
Top Hotels Near Broadway in London from AU$245
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Broadway hotels

1. The July London Victoria
The July London Victoria0.7 km from Broadway
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (759 reviews)
The price is AU$365
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences
Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesWestminster, 0.3 km from Broadway
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (770 reviews)
The price is AU$1,191
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, < 0.1 km from Broadway
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$499
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

5. Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 1.1 km from Broadway
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (603 reviews)
The price is AU$1,077
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. The Goring
The Goring0.9 km from Broadway
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is AU$1,411
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

7. Raffles London at The OWO
Raffles London at The OWOCity of Westminster, 0.9 km from Broadway
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (127 reviews)
The price is AU$2,098
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 1.1 km from Broadway
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$2,222
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. The Resident Victoria
The Resident VictoriaWestminster, 0.6 km from Broadway
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$292
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. The Belgrave
The Belgrave1 km from Broadway
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,365 reviews)
The price is AU$245
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. 1 Hotel Mayfair
1 Hotel MayfairMayfair, 1.1 km from Broadway
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (478 reviews)
The price is AU$1,010
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. citizenM London Victoria Station
citizenM London Victoria Station0.7 km from Broadway
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,027 reviews)
The price is AU$284
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James1 km from Broadway
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AU$909
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. The Rubens at the Palace
The Rubens at the PalaceWestminster, 0.7 km from Broadway
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$397
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Conrad London St. James
Conrad London St. JamesWestminster, < 0.1 km from Broadway
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$582
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. Hyatt Regency London Albert Embankment
Hyatt Regency London Albert Embankment1.1 km from Broadway
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$380
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

17. The Sanctuary House Hotel
The Sanctuary House HotelWestminster, 0.1 km from Broadway
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is AU$293
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. Park Plaza County Hall London
Park Plaza County Hall LondonWaterloo, 1.2 km from Broadway
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,813 reviews)
The price is AU$353
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton
The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton1 km from Broadway
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$683
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Artist Residence London
Artist Residence London1.2 km from Broadway
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (259 reviews)
The price is AU$387
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Broadway
![]() The July London Victoria0.7 km from Broadway | ![]() Hotel 41Westminster, 0.7 km from Broadway | ![]() Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesWestminster, 0.3 km from Broadway | ![]() St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, < 0.1 km from Broadway | ![]() Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 1.1 km from Broadway |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 759 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 668 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 770 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 603 reviews |
The price is AU$365 includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is AU$641 includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is AU$1,191 includes taxes & fees 10 Nov - 11 Nov | The price is AU$499 includes taxes & fees 6 Nov - 7 Nov | The price is AU$1,077 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Hotels recommended for families near Broadway

9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4,086)
The price is AU$270
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Broadway Hotel Reviews

St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Broadway
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels near Battersea Power Station
- Hotels near Bedford Square
- Belgravia Hotels
- Hotels near Berkeley Square
- Hotels near Big Ben
- Bloomsbury Hotels
- Hotels near Buckingham Palace
- Hotels near Carnaby Street
- Hotels near Charing Cross
- Hotels near Charing Cross Road
- Chinatown Hotels
- Hotels near Churchill War Rooms
- City of Westminster Hotels
- Travelodge UK Hotels in Covent Garden
- Covent Garden Hotels
- England Hotels
- Hotels near Duke Of York Column
- Earl's Court Hotels
- Hotels near Green Park
- Hotels near Her Majesty's Theatre
- Hotels near Houses of Parliament
- Hotels near Hyde Park
- Hotels near Jermyn Street
- Kensington Hotels
- Kings Cross St. Pancras Hotels
- Apartments in London
- Hotels near London Business School
- London City Centre Hotels
- Hotels near London Euston Station
- Cheap Hotels in London
- Family Hotels in London
- Luxury Hotels in London
- Travelodge UK Hotels in London
- London Hotels
- Hotels near London Paddington Station
- Serviced Apartments in London
- Villas in London
- Hotels near Marble Arch
- Mayfair Hotels
- Hotels near Novello Theatre
- Cheap Hotels in Paddington
- Paddington Hotels
- Hotels near Palm Beach Casino
- Hotels near Piccadilly Circus
- Hotels near Piccadilly Theatre
- Hotels near Queen Elizabeth II Conference Centre
- Hotels near Royal National Theatre
- Hotels near Royal Opera House
- Hotels near Shaftesbury Avenue
- Soho Hotels
- South Kensington Hotels
- St James Hotels
- Hotels near St. James Park
- Hotels near St. Martin-in-the-Fields
- Hotels near St Pancras International Station
- Hotels near St. Thomas' Hospital
- Hotels near Theatre Royal Haymarket
- Hotels near Trafalgar Square
- Victoria Hotels
- Hotels near Victoria Station Travel Information Centre
- Hotels near Waterloo Bridge
- West End Hotels
- Hotels near Westminster Abbey
- Hotels near Whitehall
- Flights to England
- Flights to London
- Emirates Brisbane to LON-All Airports flights
- Qantas Airways Brisbane to LON-All Airports flights
- Qatar Airways Brisbane to LON-All Airports flights
- Flights from Berlin (BER) to London (LON)
- Flights from Brisbane (BNE) to London (LHR)
- Flights from Brisbane (BNE) to London (LON)
- Flights from Melbourne (MEL) to London (LHR)
- Flights from Melbourne (MEL) to London (LON)
- Flights from Perth (PER) to London (LHR)
- Flights from Perth (PER) to London (LON)
- Flights from Sydney (SYD) to London (LHR)
- Flights from Sydney (SYD) to London (LON)
- Big Ben
- Buckingham Palace
- England Holidays
- Visit England
- Leicester Square
- Visit Camden Town
- London City Centre Holidays
- Visit Covent Garden
- London Eye
- Visit London City Centre
- London Holidays
- Visit London
- Natural History Museum
- Piccadilly Circus
- Royal Albert Hall
- The British Museum
- Tower Bridge
- Trafalgar Square
























































































