
Top Hotels Near Kingston Hospital in London from AU$91
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kingston Hospital hotels

1. Hermes Hotel by Nestor
Hermes Hotel by NestorGrove, 2.1 km from Kingston Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (33 reviews)
The price is AU$297
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Warren House
Warren HouseCoombe Hill, 1.2 km from Kingston Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$197
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. The Lensbury Resort
The Lensbury Resort3 km from Kingston Hospital
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$197
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Premier Inn London Kingston Upon Thames
Premier Inn London Kingston Upon ThamesGrove, 1.5 km from Kingston Hospital
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (120 reviews)
The price is AU$95
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Second Nature London Chiswick
Second Nature London Chiswick8.9 km from Kingston Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (632 reviews)
The price is AU$228
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. West End Lodge
West End Lodge8.7 km from Kingston Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
The price is AU$243
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. Spread Eagle
Spread Eagle7.7 km from Kingston Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (88 reviews)
The price is AU$199
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. The Mitre, Hampton Court
The Mitre, Hampton Court4.4 km from Kingston Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (415 reviews)
The price is AU$315
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

9. The Selwyn Hotel
The Selwyn Hotel5.3 km from Kingston Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (749 reviews)
The price is AU$230
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Best Western Chiswick Rooms
Best Western Chiswick Rooms9.1 km from Kingston Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is AU$154
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Native Fulham Broadway
Native Fulham Broadway9.4 km from Kingston Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is AU$203
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. The Lodge Hotel - Putney
The Lodge Hotel - Putney7.1 km from Kingston Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$283
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Sleeplicity London Heathrow
Sleeplicity London Heathrow9.4 km from Kingston Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (104 reviews)
The price is AU$193
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Richmond Hill Hotel
Richmond Hill Hotel4.2 km from Kingston Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$284
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

15. ibis London Sutton Point
ibis London Sutton Point8.8 km from Kingston Hospital
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (627 reviews)
The price is AU$128
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. The Alma Hotel
The Alma Hotel8.2 km from Kingston Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (231 reviews)
The price is AU$247
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Clayton Hotel Chiswick
Clayton Hotel Chiswick8.6 km from Kingston Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$202
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Aparthotel Adagio London Sutton Point
Aparthotel Adagio London Sutton Point8.8 km from Kingston Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (165 reviews)
The price is AU$185
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Fox and Grapes
Fox and Grapes3.8 km from Kingston Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (187 reviews)
The price is AU$141
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. The Albert Arms
The Albert Arms7.8 km from Kingston Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (62 reviews)
The price is AU$91
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Kingston Hospital
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hermes Hotel by Nestor | 9.0 Wonderful 33 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Warren House | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Lensbury Resort | 8.4 Very good 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Premier Inn London Kingston Upon Thames | 8.4 Very good 120 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Second Nature London Chiswick | 9.6 Exceptional 632 reviews | View |
Top Kingston Hospital Hotel Reviews

Brit Hotels Earls Court
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels near Bedford Square
- Belgravia Hotels
- Hotels near Berkeley Square
- Hotels near Bushy Park
- Hotels near Carnaby Street
- Hotels near Charing Cross Road
- Chinatown Hotels
- Hotels near Churchill War Rooms
- City of Westminster Hotels
- Richmond-Upon-Thames Hotels
- Hotels near Duke Of York Column
- Earl's Court Hotels
- East Sheen Hotels
- Hotels near Hampton Court
- Hotels near Hampton Court Palace
- Hampton Hotels
- Hampton Wick Hotels
- Hotels near Heathrow
- Hotels near Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3 Underground Station
- Hotels near Houses of Parliament
- Hotels near Jermyn Street
- Kensington Hotels
- Hotels near Kew Gardens Underground Station
- Hostels in Kingston Upon Thames
- Accor Hotels in Kingston Upon Thames
- The Doyle Collection Hotels in Kingston Upon Thames
- Travelodge UK Hotels in Kingston Upon Thames
- Kingston Upon Thames Hotels
- Hotels near London Business School
- London City Centre Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in London
- Family Hotels in London
- Kingston Lodge Hotel
- Luxury Hotels in London
- Roomspace Apartments
- Sercasa
- London Hotels
- Hotels near London Paddington Station
- Serviced Apartments in London
- Mortlake Hotels
- Hotels near Novello Theatre
- Paddington Hotels
- Hotels near Palm Beach Casino
- Hotels near Piccadilly Theatre
- Putney Hotels
- Hotels near Queen Elizabeth II Conference Centre
- Richmond Hotels
- Hotels near Richmond Underground Station
- Hotels near Royal National Theatre
- Hotels near Royal Opera House
- Hotels near Shaftesbury Avenue
- St James Hotels
- Hotels near St. Martin-in-the-Fields
- Hotels near St. Thomas' Hospital
- Surbiton Hotels
- Teddington Hotels
- Hotels near Theatre Royal Haymarket
- Twickenham Hotels
- Hotels near Waterloo Bridge
- Hotels near Westminster Abbey
- Hotels near Whitehall
- Wimbledon Hotels
- Hotels near Wimbledon Park Underground Station
- Hotels near Wimbledon Station
- Hotels near Wimbledon Tennis Club
- Worcester Park Hotels
- Flights to England
- Flights to London
- Flights from Heathrow
- Flights from Adelaide (ADL) to London (LHR)
- Flights from Amsterdam (AMS) to London (LHR)
- Flights from Athens (ATH) to London (LHR)
- Flights from Brisbane (BNE) to London (LHR)
- Flights from Rome (FCO) to London (LHR)
- Flights from New York (JFK) to London (LHR)
- Flights from Thira (JTR) to London (LHR)
- Flights from Los Angeles (LAX) to London (LHR)
- Flights from Melbourne (MEL) to London (LHR)
- Flights from Perth (PER) to London (LHR)
- Flights from Singapore (SIN) to London (LHR)
- Flights from Sydney (SYD) to London (LHR)
- Flights from Sydney (SYD) to London (LON)








































































