
Top Hotels Near The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall in New York from AU$240
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall hotels

1. Casablanca Hotel by Library Hotel Collection
Casablanca Hotel by Library Hotel CollectionTheater District, 0.9 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is AU$474
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Broadway Plaza Hotel
Broadway Plaza Hotel0.6 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,721 reviews)
The price is AU$482
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection
Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection0.7 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$636
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. The Fifth Avenue Hotel
The Fifth Avenue Hotel0.5 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (287 reviews)
The price is AU$1,793
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Made Hotel
Made Hotel0.5 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$459
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. The Bryant Park Hotel
The Bryant Park HotelCentral New York City, 0.5 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$678
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. The William Hotel Midtown, New York
The William Hotel Midtown, New York0.4 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (287 reviews)
The price is AU$633
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

8. Executive Hotel Le Soleil New York
Executive Hotel Le Soleil New YorkMidtown South, 0.2 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,624 reviews)
The price is AU$403
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Archer Hotel New York
Archer Hotel New YorkCentral New York City, 0.4 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,531 reviews)
The price is AU$386
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHGChelsea, 0.5 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$437
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Eurostars The Chemists’ Club Hotel
Eurostars The Chemists’ Club Hotel0.5 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (556 reviews)
The price is AU$780
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. LUMA Hotel Times Square
LUMA Hotel Times SquareTheater District, 0.7 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$487
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. The Evelyn Hotel
The Evelyn Hotel0.6 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,406 reviews)
The price is AU$384
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. The Kitano Hotel New York
The Kitano Hotel New York0.4 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,428 reviews)
The price is AU$715
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Hampton Inn Manhattan/Times Square Central
Hampton Inn Manhattan/Times Square CentralTheater District, 0.9 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,308 reviews)
The price is AU$288
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. The Knickerbocker Hotel
The Knickerbocker HotelTheater District, 0.8 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,983 reviews)
The price is AU$540
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

18. Nester Finn Grand Central
Nester Finn Grand Central0.8 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is AU$588
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

19. Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel
Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel0.4 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,203 reviews)
The price is AU$271
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
![]() Casablanca Hotel by Library Hotel CollectionTheater District, 0.9 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall | ![]() Broadway Plaza Hotel0.6 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall | ![]() Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection0.7 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall | ![]() The Fifth Avenue Hotel0.5 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall | ![]() Made Hotel0.5 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,721 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 287 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews |
The price is AU$474 includes taxes & fees 23 Nov - 24 Nov | The price is AU$482 includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is AU$636 includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is AU$1,793 includes taxes & fees 29 Oct - 30 Oct | The price is AU$459 includes taxes & fees 23 Nov - 24 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall Hotel Reviews

Hotel St. James
8/10 Good






































































