
Top Hotels Near Ministry of Justice in Madrid from AU$153
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ministry of Justice hotels

1. Woohoo Rooms Unique Madrid
Woohoo Rooms Unique MadridMadrid Centro, 0.4 km from Ministry of Justice
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (69 reviews)
The price is AU$153
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Urban Hive Madrid
Urban Hive Madrid0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (462 reviews)
The price is AU$294
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. VP Plaza España Design
VP Plaza España DesignAustrias, 0.4 km from Ministry of Justice
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$476
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel Atlantico Madrid
Hotel Atlantico MadridMadrid Centro, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,139 reviews)
The price is AU$450
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites
Edmond Vibes Plaza de España SuitesAustrias, 0.4 km from Ministry of Justice
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is AU$427
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Barceló Torre de Madrid
Barceló Torre de Madrid0.4 km from Ministry of Justice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,796 reviews)
The price is AU$373
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Arenal Suites Preciados
Arenal Suites PreciadosSol, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (131 reviews)
The price is AU$216
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

8. Tribu Malasaña
Tribu MalasañaMalasaña, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (443 reviews)
The price is AU$192
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

9. Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World
Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (946 reviews)
The price is AU$804
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Líbere Madrid Malasaña
Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is AU$293
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

11. Woohoo Rooms Boutique Luna
Woohoo Rooms Boutique LunaMadrid Centro, 0.3 km from Ministry of Justice
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is AU$169
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Hyatt Centric Gran Via Madrid
Hyatt Centric Gran Via MadridSol, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$369
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

13. Room Mate Macarena, Madrid Gran Vía
Room Mate Macarena, Madrid Gran Vía0.4 km from Ministry of Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,741 reviews)
The price is AU$251
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

14. Hotel Preciados
Hotel PreciadosSol, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$251
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Aloft by Marriott Madrid Gran Via
Aloft by Marriott Madrid Gran Via0.4 km from Ministry of Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (343 reviews)
The price is AU$343
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

16. INNSiDE by Meliá Madrid Gran Vía
INNSiDE by Meliá Madrid Gran VíaMadrid Centro, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$358
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Hotel Emperador
Hotel Emperador0.3 km from Ministry of Justice
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,319 reviews)
The price is AU$300
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

18. Aparthoteltribunal
AparthoteltribunalMalasaña, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is AU$182
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Hotel du Temps Madrid
Hotel du Temps MadridMalasaña, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (144 reviews)
The price is AU$357
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Arenal Suites Gran Vía
Arenal Suites Gran VíaMadrid Centro, 0.3 km from Ministry of Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (237 reviews)
The price is AU$268
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ministry of Justice
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Woohoo Rooms Unique Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 69 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Urban Hive Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 462 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() VP Plaza España Design | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Atlantico Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 2,139 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites | 10.0 Exceptional 12 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Ministry of Justice
The price is AU$316
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Top Ministry of Justice Hotel Reviews

Hotel Emperador
10/10 Excellent
























































































