
Top Hotels Near Vaudeville Theatre in London from AU$324
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Vaudeville Theatre hotels

1. Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, 0.8 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is AU$1,268
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. The Soho Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
The Soho Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, 0.9 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (843 reviews)
The price is AU$1,040
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Raffles London at The OWO
Raffles London at The OWOCity of Westminster, 0.6 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (128 reviews)
The price is AU$1,952
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Broadwick Soho
Broadwick SohoSoho, 1 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (169 reviews)
The price is AU$1,060
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

5. Apex Temple Court Hotel
Apex Temple Court Hotel1 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,001 reviews)
The price is AU$324
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 0.4 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$2,429
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

7. NoMad London
NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 0.3 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)
The price is AU$981
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

8. L'oscar London
L'oscar London0.9 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (334 reviews)
The price is AU$1,152
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

9. The Resident Soho
The Resident SohoSoho, 0.9 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$438
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. The Bloomsbury
The BloomsburyFitzrovia, 0.9 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$607
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 0.6 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (603 reviews)
The price is AU$1,085
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Page8, Page Hotels
Page8, Page HotelsWest End, 0.3 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,681 reviews)
The price is AU$571
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. The Londoner
The LondonerWest End, 0.6 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,064 reviews)
The price is AU$989
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James0.8 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$885
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Henrietta Experimental
Henrietta ExperimentalCovent Garden, 0.1 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (815 reviews)
The price is AU$641
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Hotel Cafe Royal, London
Hotel Cafe Royal, LondonMayfair, 1 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (595 reviews)
The price is AU$1,143
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

17. One Aldwych
One Aldwych0.3 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is AU$1,485
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

18. The Clermont London, Charing Cross
The Clermont London, Charing CrossCity of Westminster, 0.2 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,015 reviews)
The price is AU$486
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

19. Middle Eight - Covent Garden - Preferred Hotels and Resorts
Middle Eight - Covent Garden - Preferred Hotels and ResortsCovent Garden, 0.6 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,787 reviews)
The price is AU$562
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. St Martins Lane London, a Morgans Originals hotel
St Martins Lane London, a Morgans Originals hotelWest End, 0.3 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,087 reviews)
The price is AU$609
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Vaudeville Theatre
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 344 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Soho Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 843 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Raffles London at The OWO | 9.8 Exceptional 128 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Broadwick Soho | 9.8 Exceptional 169 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Apex Temple Court Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 2,001 reviews | View |
Top Vaudeville Theatre Hotel Reviews

Royal National Hotel
8/10 Good











































































