
Top Hotels Near Jazz Café in London from AU$108
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jazz Café hotels

1. Urban Rest Camden
Urban Rest Camden0.5 km from Jazz Café
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is AU$551
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

2. Mason & Fifth, Primrose Hill
Mason & Fifth, Primrose Hill0.6 km from Jazz Café
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (243 reviews)
The price is AU$321
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. GuestReady - The Fitzroy
GuestReady - The FitzroyFitzrovia, 1.7 km from Jazz Café
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is AU$431
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. The Grafton Arms Pub & Rooms
The Grafton Arms Pub & RoomsFitzrovia, 1.8 km from Jazz Café
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (803 reviews)
The price is AU$323
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Primrose Guest House
Primrose Guest House1.7 km from Jazz Café
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (341 reviews)
The price is AU$185
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Tavistock Place Apartments
Tavistock Place Apartments1.9 km from Jazz Café
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is AU$1,217
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Camden Enterprise Hotel & Pub
Camden Enterprise Hotel & Pub0.9 km from Jazz Café
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AU$186
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Danubius Hotel Regents Park
Danubius Hotel Regents Park2 km from Jazz Café
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,308 reviews)
The price is AU$276
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Dorset Square Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Dorset Square Hotel, Firmdale Hotels2.1 km from Jazz Café
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (266 reviews)
The price is AU$697
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. The Camden Town Hotel
The Camden Town Hotel0.9 km from Jazz Café
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (273 reviews)
The price is AU$196
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. The Wesley Camden Town
The Wesley Camden Town0.4 km from Jazz Café
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (294 reviews)
The price is AU$197
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group
The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group1.7 km from Jazz Café
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is AU$328
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. The Standard London
The Standard London1.6 km from Jazz Café
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,558 reviews)
The price is AU$381
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Keystone House
Keystone House1.8 km from Jazz Café
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is AU$108
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Guild Hotel Fitzrovia
Guild Hotel FitzroviaFitzrovia, 1.6 km from Jazz Café
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (313 reviews)
The price is AU$274
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Pullman London St Pancras
Pullman London St Pancras1.5 km from Jazz Café
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,035 reviews)
The price is AU$341
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Astor Court Hotel
Astor Court HotelMarylebone, 2.1 km from Jazz Café
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (247 reviews)
The price is AU$214
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. voco London Camden Lock by IHG
voco London Camden Lock by IHG0.3 km from Jazz Café
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$288
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Kaya Great Northern Hotel
Kaya Great Northern Hotel1.5 km from Jazz Café
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AU$315
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. The Harrison
The Harrison2 km from Jazz Café
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (845 reviews)
The price is AU$333
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Jazz Café
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Urban Rest Camden | 10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mason & Fifth, Primrose Hill | 9.6 Exceptional 243 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GuestReady - The Fitzroy | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Grafton Arms Pub & Rooms | 9.6 Exceptional 803 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Primrose Guest House | 9.4 Exceptional 341 reviews | View |
Top Jazz Café Hotel Reviews

Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)
10/10 Excellent








































































