
Top Hotels Near Ten Kate Markt in Amsterdam from AU$99
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ten Kate Markt hotels

1. Leidse Square Luxury Apartment
Leidse Square Luxury ApartmentDe Weteringschans, 1 km from Ten Kate Markt
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is AU$958
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. ANDAZ AMSTERDAM, PRINSENGRACHT, BY HYATT
ANDAZ AMSTERDAM, PRINSENGRACHT, BY HYATTGrachtengordel-West, 1.1 km from Ten Kate Markt
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$506
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Pulitzer Amsterdam
Pulitzer AmsterdamGrachtengordel-West, 1.3 km from Ten Kate Markt
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is AU$633
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

4. Mr. Jordaan
Mr. JordaanJordaan, 1.2 km from Ten Kate Markt
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$281
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Jan Luyken Amsterdam
Jan Luyken AmsterdamMuseum Quarter, 1.2 km from Ten Kate Markt
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (650 reviews)
The price is AU$369
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Hotel The Noblemen
Hotel The NoblemenGrachtengordel-West, 1.3 km from Ten Kate Markt
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (253 reviews)
The price is AU$479
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. Park Plaza Vondelpark
Park Plaza Vondelpark1.4 km from Ten Kate Markt
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$273
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Ambassade Hotel
Ambassade HotelGrachtengordel-West, 1.4 km from Ten Kate Markt
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$438
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Chasse Boutique Hotel
Chasse Boutique Hotel0.5 km from Ten Kate Markt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (735 reviews)
The price is AU$149
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. The Dylan Amsterdam
The Dylan AmsterdamGrachtengordel-West, 1.2 km from Ten Kate Markt
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (450 reviews)
The price is AU$1,009
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Hotel Fita
Hotel FitaMuseum Quarter, 1.2 km from Ten Kate Markt
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$203
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Conscious Hotel The Tire Station
Conscious Hotel The Tire Station1.3 km from Ten Kate Markt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$154
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Hotel Omega
Hotel OmegaMuseum Quarter, 1.4 km from Ten Kate Markt
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (164 reviews)
The price is AU$218
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Maison ELLE Amsterdam
Maison ELLE Amsterdam0.7 km from Ten Kate Markt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (136 reviews)
The price is AU$190
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Morgan and Mees Amsterdam
Morgan and Mees Amsterdam1 km from Ten Kate Markt
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is AU$329
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. CityHub Amsterdam
CityHub Amsterdam< 0.1 km from Ten Kate Markt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (484 reviews)
The price is AU$99
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Mandarin Oriental Conservatorium, Amsterdam
Mandarin Oriental Conservatorium, AmsterdamMuseum Quarter, 1.2 km from Ten Kate Markt
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (620 reviews)
The price is AU$917
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

18. Clayton Hotel Amsterdam American
Clayton Hotel Amsterdam AmericanDe Weteringschans, 1 km from Ten Kate Markt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,345 reviews)
The price is AU$298
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Dikker & Thijs Hotel
Dikker & Thijs HotelDe Weteringschans, 1.2 km from Ten Kate Markt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AU$211
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Hotel De Hallen
Hotel De Hallen0.1 km from Ten Kate Markt
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$139
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Ten Kate Markt Hotel Reviews

Hotel Di Ann Amsterdam City Centre
10/10 Excellent



































































