
Green Hotels in French Polynesia from AU$435
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Top Cities in French Polynesia

Moorea-Maiao

Bora Bora
Check availability on French Polynesia Green Hotels
Tonight
Tomorrow
This weekend
Next weekend
Our top choices for French Polynesia eco-friendly hotels

Maitai Polynesia Bora Bora
Maitai Polynesia Bora BoraBora Bora
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (750 reviews)
The price is AU$435
includes taxes & fees
6 Aug - 7 Aug

9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (138 reviews)
The price is AU$506
includes taxes & fees
16 Aug - 17 Aug
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Save an average of 15% on thousands of hotels when you're signed in
Top French Polynesia Hotel Reviews

Residence Moorea Sunset Beach
10/10 Excellent
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Resort in Austral Islands
- Adults Only Hotels in Bora Bora
- All Inclusive Hotels in Bora Bora
- Beach Hotels in Bora Bora
- Boutique Hotels in Bora Bora
- Casino Hotels in Bora Bora
- Cheap Hotels in Bora Bora
- Family Hotels in Bora Bora
- Golf Hotels in Bora Bora
- Hilton Hotels in Bora Bora
- Hotels with Pool in Bora Bora
- Lgbt Welcoming Hotels in Bora Bora
- Luxury Hotels in Bora Bora
- Romantic Hotels in Bora Bora
- Spa Hotels in Bora Bora
- Bora Bora Hotels
- Resort in Bora Bora
- Villas in Bora Bora
- Golf Hotels in Austral Islands
- Leeward Islands Hotels
- All Inclusive Hotels in Marquesas Islands
- Boutique Hotels in Marquesas Islands
- Luxury Hotels in Marquesas Islands
- Scuba Diving Hotels in Marquesas Islands
- Adults Only Hotels in The Tuamotu and Gambier Islands
- Cheap Hotels in The Tuamotu and Gambier Islands
- Luxury Hotels in The Tuamotu and Gambier Islands
- The Tuamotu and Gambier Islands Hotels
- Windward Islands Hotels
- All Inclusive Hotels in Fakarava
- Beach Hotels in Fakarava
- Luxury Hotels in Fakarava
- Scuba Diving Hotels in Fakarava
- Fakarava Hotels
- Beach Hotels in Ha'apiti
- Hiva Oa Hotels
- Beach Hotels in Huahine
- Luxury Hotels in Huahine
- Mai Moana Hotels
- Beach Hotels in Matira
- Cheap Hotels in Maupiti
- Luxury Hotels in Maupiti
- All Inclusive Hotels in Moorea-Maiao
- Luxury Hotels in Moorea-Maiao
- Scuba Diving Hotels in Moorea-Maiao
- Paea Hotels
- Business Hotels in Papeete
- Cheap Hotels in Papeete
- Family Hotels in Papeete
- Luxury Hotels in Papeete
- Papeete Hotels
- Parea Hotels
- Lgbt Welcoming Hotels in Rangiroa
- Rangiroa Hotels
- Luxury Hotels in Rurutu
- Taha'a Hotels
- Tautira Hotels
- Teahupo'o Hotels
- Visit Arue
- Bora Bora Holidays
- Visit Bora Bora
- Fakarava Holidays
- Visit Fangatau
- Visit Fatu Hiva
- Visit Hiva Oa
- Leeward Islands Holidays
- Visit Leeward Islands
- All inclusive Holiday Packages Bora Bora
- Marquesas Islands Holidays
- Visit Marquesas Islands
- Visit Moorea-Maiao
- Papeete Holidays
- Visit Papeete
- Visit Punaauia
- Visit Raiatea
- Rangiroa Holidays
- Taha'a Holidays
- Visit Taha'a
- Visit Takaroa
- Teahupo'o Holidays
- Visit Teahupo'o
- Visit Uturoa
- Visit Vaitape

















