
Top Hotels Near Coram in London from AU$117
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Coram hotels

1. The Imperial
The ImperialBloomsbury, 0.4 km from Coram
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is AU$441
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Tavistock Place Apartments
Tavistock Place Apartments0.4 km from Coram
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is AU$1,208
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. The Montague On The Gardens
The Montague On The GardensBloomsbury, 0.6 km from Coram
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$466
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Bertrand's Townhouse
Bertrand's TownhouseBloomsbury, 0.6 km from Coram
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is AU$432
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. The Zetter Bloomsbury
The Zetter BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.7 km from Coram
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is AU$519
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. The Rosebery by Supercity Aparthotels
The Rosebery by Supercity Aparthotels0.7 km from Coram
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (199 reviews)
The price is AU$332
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Cleveland Residences Bloomsbury
Cleveland Residences BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.4 km from Coram
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is AU$248
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Cleveland Residences Russell Square
Cleveland Residences Russell SquareBloomsbury, 0.3 km from Coram
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (241 reviews)
The price is AU$207
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Pullman London St Pancras
Pullman London St Pancras0.6 km from Coram
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,038 reviews)
The price is AU$338
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Ruby Stella Hotel London by IHG
Ruby Stella Hotel London by IHG0.8 km from Coram
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (767 reviews)
The price is AU$285
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group
The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group0.4 km from Coram
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is AU$326
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. The Standard London
The Standard London0.5 km from Coram
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,556 reviews)
The price is AU$378
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHG
Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHGBloomsbury, 0.4 km from Coram
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$584
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Keystone House
Keystone House0.6 km from Coram
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is AU$117
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. NYX Hotel London Holborn by Leonardo Hotels
NYX Hotel London Holborn by Leonardo Hotels0.7 km from Coram
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,106 reviews)
The price is AU$468
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Maison Rokxy - Luxury Apartments
Maison Rokxy - Luxury Apartments0.5 km from Coram
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (8 reviews)
The price is AU$635
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

17. Kaya Great Northern Hotel
Kaya Great Northern Hotel0.7 km from Coram
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is AU$309
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. The Harrison
The Harrison0.3 km from Coram
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (845 reviews)
The price is AU$312
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

19. Bedford Hotel
Bedford HotelBloomsbury, 0.5 km from Coram
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,834 reviews)
The price is AU$236
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross
The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross0.4 km from Coram
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (704 reviews)
The price is AU$302
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Coram
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Imperial | 10.0 Exceptional 80 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tavistock Place Apartments | 10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Montague On The Gardens | 9.6 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bertrand's Townhouse | 9.6 Exceptional 26 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Zetter Bloomsbury | 9.4 Exceptional 79 reviews | View |
Top Coram Hotel Reviews

The Standard London
10/10 Excellent








































































