
Top Hotels Near AGC Studio in Tokyo from AU$232
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for AGC Studio hotels

1. ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM
ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 0.7 km from AGC Studio
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is AU$568
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. GRAND MONday GINZA
GRAND MONday GINZA0.4 km from AGC Studio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (360 reviews)
The price is AU$482
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 0.4 km from AGC Studio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is AU$1,709
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo1.2 km from AGC Studio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,721 reviews)
The price is AU$544
23 Nov - 24 Nov

5. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.8 km from AGC Studio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,022 reviews)
The price is AU$448
25 Nov - 26 Nov

6. The Peninsula Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo0.9 km from AGC Studio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$1,453
24 Nov - 25 Nov

7. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji1 km from AGC Studio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (756 reviews)
The price is AU$437
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 0.9 km from AGC Studio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,337 reviews)
The price is AU$659
25 Nov - 26 Nov

9. Shangri-La Tokyo
Shangri-La TokyoMarunouchi, 0.7 km from AGC Studio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (657 reviews)
The price is AU$1,393
6 Nov - 7 Nov

10. MIMARU Tokyo Hatchobori
MIMARU Tokyo HatchoboriChuo, 0.7 km from AGC Studio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (685 reviews)
The price is AU$356
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO
WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO0.8 km from AGC Studio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is AU$395
10 Nov - 11 Nov

12. Premium Apart MONday GINZA EAST
Premium Apart MONday GINZA EAST0.8 km from AGC Studio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (246 reviews)
The price is AU$369
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo
Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo1.2 km from AGC Studio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (505 reviews)
The price is AU$1,486
26 Nov - 27 Nov

14. Section L Hatchobori
Section L Hatchobori0.8 km from AGC Studio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is AU$324
24 Nov - 25 Nov

15. Section L Ginza East
Section L Ginza EastChuo, 0.6 km from AGC Studio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (214 reviews)
The price is AU$323
9 Nov - 10 Nov

16. Karaksa Hotel Colors Tokyo Yaesu
Karaksa Hotel Colors Tokyo Yaesu0.4 km from AGC Studio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,351 reviews)
The price is AU$300
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER0.2 km from AGC Studio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,015 reviews)
The price is AU$232
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot Springs
Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot SpringsGinza, 1 km from AGC Studio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (568 reviews)
The price is AU$287
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Hotel The Celestine Ginza
Hotel The Celestine GinzaGinza, 1.2 km from AGC Studio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$487
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. MIMARU Tokyo Ginza East
MIMARU Tokyo Ginza EastChuo, 0.4 km from AGC Studio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (384 reviews)
The price is AU$561
17 Nov - 18 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near AGC Studio
![]() ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 0.7 km from AGC Studio | ![]() GRAND MONday GINZA0.4 km from AGC Studio | ![]() The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 0.4 km from AGC Studio | ![]() Imperial Hotel, Tokyo1.2 km from AGC Studio | ![]() The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.8 km from AGC Studio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 360 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 35 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,721 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,022 reviews |
The price is AU$568 30 Oct - 31 Oct | The price is AU$482 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is AU$1,709 3 Nov - 4 Nov | The price is AU$544 23 Nov - 24 Nov | The price is AU$448 25 Nov - 26 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top AGC Studio Hotel Reviews

Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER
10/10 Excellent



































































