
Top Hotels Near Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder in Amsterdam from AU$214
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
12 Oct - 13 OctTomorrow
13 Oct - 14 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder hotels




1. Hotel TwentySeven
Hotel TwentySevenBinnenstad, 0.5 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
Preyadashnie
AU$1,111
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




2. Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG
Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG0.4 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
Jason
AU$334
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Hotel The Craftsmen
Hotel The Craftsmen0.5 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
Keila
AU$416
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Crown Guesthouse Amsterdam
Crown Guesthouse Amsterdam0.5 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
Christine
AU$346
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




5. The Hendrick's Hotel
The Hendrick's HotelNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.5 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
Arlette
AU$273
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




6. Monet Garden Hotel Amsterdam
Monet Garden Hotel AmsterdamNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.8 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
Alfred
AU$273
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




7. Sofitel Legend The Grand Amsterdam
Sofitel Legend The Grand AmsterdamBinnenstad, 0.5 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
Danish
AU$662
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Hotel Sebastian's
Hotel Sebastian'sGrachtengordel-West, 0.8 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
Scott
AU$275
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




9. art'otel Amsterdam
art'otel Amsterdam0.3 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
Steve
AU$419
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery
INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery0.5 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
Mia Maria
AU$372
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




11. Hotel V Nesplein
Hotel V NespleinBinnenstad, 0.6 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
LANA
AU$309
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Motel One Amsterdam-Waterlooplein
Motel One Amsterdam-WaterloopleinNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.8 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
sharon
AU$214
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Die Port van Cleve Hotel
Die Port van Cleve Hotel0.6 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
Tiffany
AU$277
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




14. Anantara Grand Hotel Krasnapolsky Amsterdam
Anantara Grand Hotel Krasnapolsky AmsterdamBinnenstad, 0.4 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
Wenjie
AU$559
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Radisson Blu Hotel, Amsterdam City Center
Radisson Blu Hotel, Amsterdam City CenterBinnenstad, 0.6 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
Amar Jitendrabhai
AU$359
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




16. Tivoli Doelen Amsterdam Hotel
Tivoli Doelen Amsterdam HotelBinnenstad, 0.8 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
Jefferson
AU$497
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




17. DoubleTree by Hilton Amsterdam Centraal Station
DoubleTree by Hilton Amsterdam Centraal StationNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.5 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
Kaileine
AU$376
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




18. The Highland House
The Highland House0.4 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
Laura
AU$315
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




19. Park Plaza Victoria Amsterdam
Park Plaza Victoria Amsterdam0.2 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
Alem
AU$375
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Renaissance Amsterdam Hotel
Renaissance Amsterdam Hotel0.5 km from Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder
Ronald
AU$444
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder Hotel Reviews
WestCord City Centre Hotel Amsterdam
10/10 Excellent
"The staff went out of their way to work with me and ensure my stay was great. Breakfast every morning is perfect, and worth it."
Radisson Blu Hotel, Amsterdam City Center
10/10 Excellent
"Great location for visiting the city. Goonslar,at the front desk was extremely helpful, and kind. Timely daily cleaning service was really appreciated. Great place to stay."
Leonardo Eden Hotel Amsterdam City Center
8/10 Good
"Hotel location was perfect. Staff were so helpful about good restaurants, directions, overall very friendly. We arrived very early and asked for an early check in. They stored our luggage, while we explored the city. Other people came and got their rooms, not us. Last ones to get a room way after check in time. Did offer us a glass of wine."
NH Collection Amsterdam Barbizon Palace
10/10 Excellent
"Great location and clean hotel"
Grand Hotel Amrâth Amsterdam
10/10 Excellent
"All good"
Anantara Grand Hotel Krasnapolsky Amsterdam
10/10 Excellent
"Great location! Beautiful property! Helpful staff!"
DoubleTree by Hilton Amsterdam Centraal Station
8/10 Good
"Room for as a good size & nice and clean. Breakfast was very good. Staff accommodating except for the supervisor in the EDN bar."
Park Plaza Victoria Amsterdam
10/10 Excellent
"We had an executive room that was very spacious, clean and had all the little extras we could want. We loved being able to sit on the couch and see the activity at the train station."
Hotel Old Quarter
10/10 Excellent
"Great place, very clean, staff was awesome and the breakfast was delicious"
Other attractions near Museum Ons' Lieve Heer op Solder

Amsterdam Chinatown
During your visit to Amsterdam, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Amsterdam Chinatown. Discover the fascinating museums and churches in this vibrant area.

House On The Three Canals
Find out about the history of Amsterdam with a stop at House On The Three Canals. Visit the shops and churches in this vibrant area.

Oude Kerk
8.4/10 (647 reviews)
Check out some contemporary art, enjoy a concert and admire the architecture and decoration in Amsterdam’s oldest building.
Erotisch Museum
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Erotisch Museum during your trip to Amsterdam. Discover the fascinating museums and churches in this vibrant area.
He Hua Tempel
After visiting He Hua Tempel, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Amsterdam. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and churches in this vibrant area.
Trompettersteeg
You can learn about the history of Amsterdam when you stop by Trompettersteeg. Discover the fascinating museums and churches in this vibrant area.
Zeedijk
9.4/10 (8 reviews)
Find out about the history of Amsterdam with a stop at Zeedijk. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
St. Nicholas Church
8.6/10 (28 reviews)
St. Nicholas Church is just one of the places to see in Amsterdam, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the fascinating museums in this vibrant area or seek out the cycling trails.