
Top Hotels Near Mellieha Church in Mellieha from AU$62
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mellieha Church hotels

1. Radisson Blu Resort & Spa, Malta Golden Sands
Radisson Blu Resort & Spa, Malta Golden SandsGħajn Tuffieħa, 3.2 km from Mellieha Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$190
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

2. Maritim Antonine Hotel & Spa Malta
Maritim Antonine Hotel & Spa Malta0.2 km from Mellieha Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,009 reviews)
The price is AU$106
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

3. Hotel VIU57
Hotel VIU570.2 km from Mellieha Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (297 reviews)
The price is AU$94
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

4. Solana Hotel & Spa
Solana Hotel & Spa0.4 km from Mellieha Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$69
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

5. Riviera Spa Resort – Adults Only
Riviera Spa Resort – Adults Only3.2 km from Mellieha Church
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (903 reviews)
The price is AU$117
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

6. Ramla Bay Resort
Ramla Bay Resort3.2 km from Mellieha Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (826 reviews)
The price is AU$158
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

7. M31 Boutique Hotel
M31 Boutique HotelMellieħa Heights, 0.5 km from Mellieha Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is AU$103
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

8. Pergola Hotel & Spa
Pergola Hotel & SpaMellieħa Heights, 0.2 km from Mellieha Church
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (855 reviews)
The price is AU$119
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. Luna Holiday Complex
Luna Holiday ComplexGħadira, 0.6 km from Mellieha Church
7.6 out of 10, Good, (313 reviews)
The price is AU$95
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

10. STAY AT 9020
STAY AT 90202.5 km from Mellieha Church
7.4 out of 10, Good, (6 reviews)
The price is AU$62
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

11. Ambassador Hotel
Ambassador Hotel2.6 km from Mellieha Church
7.4 out of 10, Good, (56 reviews)
The price is AU$108
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Pergola Hotel & Spa
Pergola Hotel & SpaMellieħa Heights, 0.3 km from Mellieha Church
The price is AU$131
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

13. Innside Bugibba
Innside Bugibba3 km from Mellieha Church
The price is AU$168
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Xemxija Bay Hotel
Xemxija Bay Hotel2.4 km from Mellieha Church
7.6 out of 10, Good, (156 reviews)
The price is AU$80
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. Julina Boutique Living
Julina Boutique Living8.1 km from Mellieha Church
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is AU$161
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. Sea Holly Gozo
Sea Holly Gozo11.5 km from Mellieha Church
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is AU$108
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

18. Howard House Hotel
Howard House Hotel9.3 km from Mellieha Church
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is AU$222
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

19. 100 Boutique Living
100 Boutique Living9.2 km from Mellieha Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is AU$142
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. MYN in Rabat
MYN in Rabat9.3 km from Mellieha Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is AU$126
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Mellieha Church
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Radisson Blu Resort & Spa, Malta Golden Sands | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Maritim Antonine Hotel & Spa Malta | 9.2 Wonderful 1,009 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel VIU57 | 9.0 Wonderful 297 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Solana Hotel & Spa | 8.6 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Riviera Spa Resort – Adults Only | 8.4 Very good 903 reviews | View |
Top Mellieha Church Hotel Reviews

Damare Resort & Spa
8/10 Good












































































