
Črnomerec Hotels, Zagreb
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Črnomerec hotels

1. Mary's Apartment
Mary's ApartmentČrnomerec
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is AU$131
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

2. Green Hill Zagreb Apartments
Green Hill Zagreb ApartmentsČrnomerec
The price is AU$193
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

3. Zonar Zagreb by Maistra City Vibes
Zonar Zagreb by Maistra City Vibes4.7 km from Črnomerec
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (509 reviews)
The price is AU$213
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Hilton Garden Inn Zagreb - Radnicka
Hilton Garden Inn Zagreb - RadnickaKanal, 7 km from Črnomerec
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (238 reviews)
The price is AU$155
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. Admiral Hotel
Admiral Hotel5.6 km from Črnomerec
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (154 reviews)
The price is AU$226
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

6. The Westin Zagreb
The Westin ZagrebDonji Grad, 5.1 km from Črnomerec
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$173
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Jarun
Hotel Jarun5.9 km from Črnomerec
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (126 reviews)
The price is AU$162
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Grand Hotel Zagreb
Grand Hotel Zagreb6.4 km from Črnomerec
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (169 reviews)
The price is AU$201
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Hotel Blue
Hotel BlueAntun Mihanović, 5.6 km from Črnomerec
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (264 reviews)
The price is AU$110
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Best Western Premier Hotel Astoria
Best Western Premier Hotel AstoriaDonji Grad, 5.7 km from Črnomerec
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$222
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

12. Hotel Antunovic Zagreb
Hotel Antunovic Zagreb5.7 km from Črnomerec
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (145 reviews)
The price is AU$210
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

13. Hotel International by Maistra City Vibes
Hotel International by Maistra City VibesMiramare, 6.1 km from Črnomerec
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (768 reviews)
The price is AU$176
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

14. Hotel Fala
Hotel Fala6.8 km from Črnomerec
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (105 reviews)
The price is AU$114
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Hotel Puntijar
Hotel Puntijar3.6 km from Črnomerec
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (98 reviews)
The price is AU$167
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

16. DoubleTree by Hilton Zagreb
DoubleTree by Hilton ZagrebKanal, 7.4 km from Črnomerec
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$144
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hotel Academia
Hotel AcademiaKaptol, 4.6 km from Črnomerec
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (517 reviews)
The price is AU$194
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Hotel Central
Hotel CentralDonji Grad, 5.9 km from Črnomerec
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$152
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

19. Manda Heritage Hotel
Manda Heritage HotelDonji Grad, 5.6 km from Črnomerec
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (855 reviews)
The price is AU$158
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Our guide on where to stay in Črnomerec
Find the best Črnomerec areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Donji Grad
You'll enjoy the museums and cafes in Donji Grad. You might want to make time for a stop at Zrinjevac or Branimir Centar.

Gornji Grad
While visiting Gornji Grad, you might make a stop by sights like Tkalciceva Street and Dolac.

Novi Zagreb
Novi Zagreb is noteworthy for its restaurants, and you can make a stop at top attractions like Arena Zagreb and Arena Centar.

Trnje
Though Trnje may not have many top sights, you can venture to the surrounding area to see attractions like Branimir Centar and King Tomislav Square.

Photo by Ploy Intarapravich
Open Photo by Ploy Intarapravich
Martinovka
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in Martinovka and surrounding area, you can visit Botanical Garden and Branimir Centar.
Top Črnomerec Hotel Reviews
Recent Reviews in Črnomerec

Canopy by Hilton Zagreb - City Centre
10/10 Excellent


















































































