
Top Hotels Near Xa Loi Pagoda in Ho Chi Minh City from AU$29
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Xa Loi Pagoda hotels

1. M Village Hotel Tao Đàn Park, a brand of Modern Village Lifestyle
M Village Hotel Tao Đàn Park, a brand of Modern Village LifestylePhường 6, 0.6 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is AU$112
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Celine Living Central Suites and Spa
Celine Living Central Suites and Spa0.5 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is AU$115
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Sherwood Suites
Sherwood SuitesPhường 6, 0.8 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,269 reviews)
The price is AU$194
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. HT Hotel Apartment
HT Hotel ApartmentXuan Hoa, 0.5 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is AU$29
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

5. G8 Center Hotel Saigon
G8 Center Hotel SaigonPhường 6, 0.9 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (457 reviews)
The price is AU$87
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. SILA Urban Living
SILA Urban LivingPhường 6, 0.6 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (504 reviews)
The price is AU$127
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

7. Mai House Saigon Hotel
Mai House Saigon HotelPhường 6, 0.7 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (723 reviews)
The price is AU$230
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Level Saigon hotel
Level Saigon hotel0.9 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is AU$53
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Hoang Lan Hotel
Hoang Lan HotelPhường 6, 0.3 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is AU$99
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

10. The Hammock Hotel Ben Thanh
The Hammock Hotel Ben Thanh1 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (306 reviews)
The price is AU$98
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

11. President Maison Signature by M Village, a brand of Modern Village Lifestyle
President Maison Signature by M Village, a brand of Modern Village LifestyleXuan Hoa, 0.4 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is AU$233
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Fusion Suites Saigon
Fusion Suites Saigon0.7 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (801 reviews)
The price is AU$192
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Cubicity Ton That Tung
Cubicity Ton That Tung0.9 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
The price is AU$63
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

14. DAHLIALAND SAIGON HOTEL & SWIMMING POOL
DAHLIALAND SAIGON HOTEL & SWIMMING POOL0.9 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (38 reviews)
The price is AU$75
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

15. Sherwood Residence
Sherwood ResidencePhường 6, 0.9 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,733 reviews)
The price is AU$201
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. Harmony Saigon Hotel & Spa
Harmony Saigon Hotel & Spa0.8 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (908 reviews)
The price is AU$95
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. LeBlanc Saigon
LeBlanc Saigon0.5 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (212 reviews)
The price is AU$30
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

18. Acnos Grand Hotel
Acnos Grand HotelPhường 6, 0.3 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (61 reviews)
The price is AU$80
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Saigon Apartments
Saigon ApartmentsPhường 6, 0.3 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (98 reviews)
The price is AU$85
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Do Thanh Residence by DDH
Do Thanh Residence by DDH0.9 km from Xa Loi Pagoda
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (173 reviews)
The price is AU$82
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Xa Loi Pagoda
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() M Village Hotel Tao Đàn Park, a brand of Modern Village Lifestyle | 9.6 Exceptional 17 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Celine Living Central Suites and Spa | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sherwood Suites | 9.8 Exceptional 1,269 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HT Hotel Apartment | 9.4 Exceptional 57 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() G8 Center Hotel Saigon | 9.0 Wonderful 457 reviews | View |
Top Xa Loi Pagoda Hotel Reviews

Mai House Saigon Hotel
10/10 Excellent










































































