
Top Hotels Near Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse in Paris from AU$147
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse hotels

1. Drawing House
Drawing House0.4 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (753 reviews)
The price is AU$246
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Victoria Palace Hotel Paris
Victoria Palace Hotel Paris0.7 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AU$289
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hôtel Mistral
Hôtel MistralMontparnasse, 0.3 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (995 reviews)
The price is AU$147
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs
Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs0.8 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (363 reviews)
The price is AU$284
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Hôtel Les Artistes
Hôtel Les ArtistesMontparnasse, 0.3 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (339 reviews)
The price is AU$193
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Niepce Paris Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton
Niepce Paris Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton0.7 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (92 reviews)
The price is AU$298
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

8. Hotel Aiglon
Hotel AiglonMontparnasse, 0.5 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (973 reviews)
The price is AU$263
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire
Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire0.9 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (269 reviews)
The price is AU$359
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

10. Hotel Léopold - Orso Hotel
Hotel Léopold - Orso HotelMontparnasse, 0.5 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (312 reviews)
The price is AU$208
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel
Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel0.3 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is AU$344
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. Hôtel Vacances Bleues Villa Modigliani
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Villa ModiglianiMontparnasse, 0.4 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AU$208
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Hôtel Sainte-Beuve
Hôtel Sainte-Beuve0.7 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (679 reviews)
The price is AU$380
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hôtel des Académies et des Arts
Hôtel des Académies et des Arts0.6 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (341 reviews)
The price is AU$288
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Graphik Montparnasse
Graphik Montparnasse0.5 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (298 reviews)
The price is AU$165
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Maison Gaité
Maison GaitéMontparnasse, < 0.1 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (93 reviews)
The price is AU$169
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hotel Apollinaire
Hotel ApollinaireMontparnasse, 0.3 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (321 reviews)
The price is AU$164
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. Legend Saint Germain
Legend Saint Germain0.7 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$272
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Campanile PRIME - Paris 14 Maine Montparnasse
Campanile PRIME - Paris 14 Maine Montparnasse0.6 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (118 reviews)
The price is AU$157
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Hôtel Le Royal
Hôtel Le RoyalMontparnasse, 0.5 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (520 reviews)
The price is AU$281
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Drawing House | 9.6 Exceptional 753 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Victoria Palace Hotel Paris | 9.6 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Mistral | 9.4 Exceptional 995 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs | 9.4 Exceptional 363 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Les Artistes | 9.4 Exceptional 339 reviews | View |
Top Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse Hotel Reviews

French Theory
8/10 Good









































































