
Top Hotels Near Pont des Arts in Paris from AU$308
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
15 Oct - 16 OctTomorrow
16 Oct - 17 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Pont des Arts hotels




1. Villa-des-Prés
Villa-des-PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 km from Pont des Arts
Daniel
AU$1,143
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




2. La Villa Saint Germain des Prés
La Villa Saint Germain des PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 km from Pont des Arts
Wendy
AU$649
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




3. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.4 km from Pont des Arts
Chien-Lin
AU$1,145
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




4. Millésime Hôtel
Millésime HôtelSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 km from Pont des Arts
Javier
AU$472
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.6 km from Pont des Arts
Jacob
AU$309
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Louvre
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Louvre0.7 km from Pont des Arts
Eric Michel Francis
AU$961
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




7. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De Conti0.3 km from Pont des Arts
moises eduardo
AU$485
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




8. Hôtel Aubépine
Hôtel Aubépine0.3 km from Pont des Arts
Samantha
AU$808
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




9. Grand Hotel du Palais Royal
Grand Hotel du Palais Royal0.6 km from Pont des Arts
Teresa
AU$912
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




10. Hôtel de Lille Saint-Germain-des-Prés
Hôtel de Lille Saint-Germain-des-PrésSaint-Thomas-d'Aquin, 0.6 km from Pont des Arts
Gwyn
AU$424
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Hôtel Moliere
Hôtel Moliere0.8 km from Pont des Arts
Rahul
AU$430
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




12. Pavillon Faubourg Saint-Germain & Spa
Pavillon Faubourg Saint-Germain & SpaSaint-Thomas-d'Aquin, 0.6 km from Pont des Arts
Roy
AU$1,174
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




13. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.8 km from Pont des Arts
Rebecca
AU$1,042
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




14. Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-Prés
Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-PrésOdéon, 0.7 km from Pont des Arts
David
AU$308
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris0.6 km from Pont des Arts
Bruce
AU$369
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




16. Hotel Odéon Saint Germain
Hotel Odéon Saint GermainOdéon, 0.8 km from Pont des Arts
Alexanne
AU$372
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Hôtel Da Vinci & Spa
Hôtel Da Vinci & SpaSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 km from Pont des Arts
Philip
AU$433
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




18. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.7 km from Pont des Arts
LESLEY
AU$557
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




19. Hotel Regina Louvre
Hotel Regina Louvre0.7 km from Pont des Arts
Alex
AU$867
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.5 km from Pont des Arts
Tonya
AU$414
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Pont des Arts
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Villa-des-Prés | 10.0 Exceptional 73 reviews | View | |||||
![]() La Villa Saint Germain des Prés | 9.8 Exceptional 124 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 743 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Millésime Hôtel | 9.8 Exceptional 564 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel des Orfèvres | 9.6 Exceptional 114 reviews | View |
Top Pont des Arts Hotel Reviews
Les Patios du Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Convenient and safe location, lots of great amenities and spacious"
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing and everyone so friendly!"
Citadines Saint-Germain-des-Prés Paris
8/10 Good
"Staff really nice and helpful. Good breakfast so you don’t have to search before leaving for activities"
citizenM Paris Gare de Lyon
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was very helpful and spoke both French and English. Food and drink available 24/7. Excellent food."
Relais Du Louvre
10/10 Excellent
"Ok"
Normandy Hotel Paris – Saint-Honoré
10/10 Excellent
"Nothing much to say …………."
Hôtel Louvre Bons Enfants
10/10 Excellent
"Loved the location, close to everything. The room was kept nice and clean by housekeeping. The bed so comfortable after long days of sightseeing. Appreciated the good sized bathroom and the a/c Paris was still quite warm for early Autumn. Front desk staff always friendly and helpful from check in to check out. Very good continental breakfast offered. It was a pleasure to stay here and I would recommend it to anyone."
Hôtel des Orfèvres
8/10 Good
"Great location, lovely hotel, super quiet but a bit surprised that our booking for a superior room (#19) didn't have any windows that looked even to the street outside. The room was lovely though and worked fine for us given we weren't there much."
Novotel Paris Les Halles
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel was in an excellent location. Lots of cafés and restaurants within walking distance. A metro station was just steps away from the front entrance. The front desk staff spoke perfect English and were very helpful. Loved the Nespresso machine in our room. The hotel robes and slippers were a nice touch! Would definitely stay there again!!!"
Other attractions near Pont des Arts

French Academy
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
This neoclassical masterpiece is the home of five prestigious French educational institutes, the tomb of a respected cardinal and a superb library.

Pont Neuf
8.6/10 (2,416 reviews)
Take a stroll across this attractive white stone bridge, the oldest bridge in Paris.
Hotel de la Monnaie
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Hotel de la Monnaie in Paris. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.
Musée de la Monnaie de Paris
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Musée de la Monnaie de Paris during your travels in Paris. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Venus de Milo
Learn about the local history of Paris with a stop at Venus de Milo. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Henri IV Statue
Find out about the history of Paris when you spend time at Henri IV Statue. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
8.6/10 (19 reviews)
After visiting Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 1st Arrondissement Hotels
- 2nd Arrondissement Hotels
- 4th Arrondissement Hotels
- 5th Arrondissement Hotels
- 6th Arrondissement Hotels
- 7th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Champs-Élysées
- Hotels near Eiffel Tower
- Hotels near Gare de Lyon
- Hotels near Gare du Nord
- Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Hotels near Île Saint-Louis
- Hotels near La Samaritaine
- Latin Quarter Hotels
- Hotels near Les Deux Magots
- Hotels near Les Halles
- Hotels near Les Invalides
- Hotels near Louvre Museum
- Hotels near Luxembourg Gardens
- Boutique Hotels in Marais
- Cheap Hotels in Marais
- Marais Hotels
- Montmartre Hotels
- Montparnasse Hotels
- Hotels near Notre-Dame
- Apartments in Paris
- B&B in Paris
- Paris City Center Hotels
- Hostels in Paris
- Accor Hotels in Paris
- All Inclusive Hotels in Paris
- Best Western Hotels in Paris
- Boutique Hotels in Paris
- Cheap Hotels in Paris
- Family Hotels in Paris
- Hilton Hotels in Paris
- Historic Hotels in Paris
- Hotels with Pool in Paris
- Langham Hotels in Paris
- Lgbt Welcoming Hotels in Paris
- Luxury Hotels in Paris
- Romantic Hotels in Paris
- Travelodge UK Hotels in Paris
- Paris Hotels
- Houseboats in Paris
- Serviced Apartments in Paris
- Hotels near Paris-St-Lazare Station
- Hotels near Place Vendôme
- Hotels near Pont Neuf
- Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Boutique Hotels in Saint-Germain-des-Prés
- Business Hotels in Saint-Germain-des-Prés
- Cheap Hotels in Saint-Germain-des-Prés
- Family Hotels in Saint-Germain-des-Prés
- Luxury Hotels in Saint-Germain-des-Prés
- Saint-Germain-Des-Prés Hotels
- Arc de Triomphe
- Arc de Triomphe du Carrousel
- Disneyland® Paris
- Eiffel Tower
- Galeries Lafayette
- Hôtel de Ville
- Les Invalides
- Louvre Museum
- Honeymoon Holiday Packages Paris
- Luxembourg Gardens
- Notre-Dame
- Orsay Museum
- Palais Royal
- Visit 11th Arrondissement
- Visit 15th Arrondissement
- Visit 3rd Arrondissement
- Visit 6th Arrondissement
- Visit 7th Arrondissement
- Visit 8th Arrondissement
- Visit 9th Arrondissement
- Paris Catacombs
- Visit Latin Quarter
- Visit Marais
- Visit Paris City Center
- Visit Saint-Germain-des-Prés
- Visit Strasbourg -Saint-Denis
- Paris Holidays
- Visit Paris
- Père Lachaise Cemetery
- Place de la Concorde Urban Park
- Place du Trocadéro
- Pont des Arts
- Sainte-Chapelle
- Tuileries Garden




