
Top Hotels Near Pine Rivers Private Hospital in Brisbane from AU$127
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pine Rivers Private Hospital hotels

1. Bald Hills Motel
Bald Hills Motel2.6 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (28 reviews)
The price is AU$130
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

2. Novotel Brisbane Airport
Novotel Brisbane Airport14.6 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,057 reviews)
The price is AU$299
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Pullman Brisbane Airport
Pullman Brisbane Airport14.8 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is AU$329
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Brisbane International - Virginia
Brisbane International - Virginia8.9 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$166
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

5. Adina Chermside Brisbane
Adina Chermside Brisbane9.1 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is AU$230
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

6. Nightelier Mitchelton The Brook
Nightelier Mitchelton The Brook11.1 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (233 reviews)
The price is AU$193
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

7. Eatons Hill Hotel
Eatons Hill Hotel4.8 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (817 reviews)
The price is AU$191
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

8. Best Western Plus North Lakes Hotel
Best Western Plus North Lakes Hotel8.4 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (754 reviews)
The price is AU$219
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

9. View Brisbane
View Brisbane15.6 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is AU$180
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Quest Chermside on Playfield
Quest Chermside on Playfield9.2 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (661 reviews)
The price is AU$202
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Comfort Inn & Apartments Northgate Airport
Comfort Inn & Apartments Northgate Airport12.1 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$218
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

12. Airport Clayfield Motel
Airport Clayfield Motel13.5 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$175
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. The Chermside Apartments
The Chermside Apartments9.5 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AU$156
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. Hotel Kingsley
Hotel Kingsley16.2 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$191
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Essence Apartments Chermside
Essence Apartments Chermside9.8 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,163 reviews)
The price is AU$217
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Aspley Carsel Motor Inn
Aspley Carsel Motor Inn5.3 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (929 reviews)
The price is AU$127
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

17. Alcyone Hotel Residences
Alcyone Hotel Residences16.3 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (868 reviews)
The price is AU$287
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

18. Comfort Inn North Brisbane
Comfort Inn North Brisbane5 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (493 reviews)
The price is AU$152
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

19. Albion Manor
Albion Manor14.2 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (355 reviews)
The price is AU$171
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Quest Chermside
Quest Chermside9.4 km from Pine Rivers Private Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (464 reviews)
The price is AU$191
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Pine Rivers Private Hospital
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bald Hills Motel | 8.0 Very good 28 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Novotel Brisbane Airport | 9.0 Wonderful 1,057 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pullman Brisbane Airport | 9.2 Wonderful 1,007 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Brisbane International - Virginia | 8.6 Excellent 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Adina Chermside Brisbane | 9.6 Exceptional 20 reviews | View |
Top Pine Rivers Private Hospital Hotel Reviews

Aspley Carsel Motor Inn
10/10 Excellent








































































