
Top Hotels Near Piano Smithfield in London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Piano Smithfield hotels

1. Batty Langley's
Batty Langley's1.5 km from Piano Smithfield
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (605 reviews)
The price is AU$443
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Pan Pacific London
Pan Pacific London1.3 km from Piano Smithfield
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is AU$797
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. Vintry & Mercer Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Vintry & Mercer Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World1 km from Piano Smithfield
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$473
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

4. Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection
Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection1.4 km from Piano Smithfield
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is AU$604
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

5. L'oscar London
L'oscar London1.5 km from Piano Smithfield
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (333 reviews)
The price is AU$1,145
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

6. art'otel London Hoxton
art'otel London Hoxton1.3 km from Piano Smithfield
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,268 reviews)
The price is AU$447
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch
Aethos Hotel London ShoreditchShoreditch, 1.2 km from Piano Smithfield
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (244 reviews)
The price is AU$544
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

8. master Farringdon
master Farringdon0.5 km from Piano Smithfield
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
The price is AU$276
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by Hilton
Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by HiltonShoreditch, 1.3 km from Piano Smithfield
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (553 reviews)
The price is AU$341
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

10. Apex Temple Court Hotel
Apex Temple Court Hotel0.9 km from Piano Smithfield
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,000 reviews)
The price is AU$304
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. nhow London
nhow London1 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is AU$282
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. The Rookery Hotel
The Rookery Hotel0.2 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (958 reviews)
The price is AU$424
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. onefifty fenchurch
onefifty fenchurch1.4 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (118 reviews)
The price is AU$242
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. The Westin London City
The Westin London City1 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (406 reviews)
The price is AU$629
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

15. Native Bankside
Native Bankside1.4 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,347 reviews)
The price is AU$313
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Sir Devonshire Square Hotel, part of Sircle Collection
Sir Devonshire Square Hotel, part of Sircle Collection1.5 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (92 reviews)
The price is AU$333
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Rosewood London
Rosewood London1.3 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is AU$1,151
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. master Cannon
master Cannon1.2 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (102 reviews)
The price is AU$319
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Middle Eight - Covent Garden - Preferred Hotels and Resorts
Middle Eight - Covent Garden - Preferred Hotels and ResortsCovent Garden, 1.5 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,786 reviews)
The price is AU$542
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. master St. Paul's
master St. Paul's0.7 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (222 reviews)
The price is AU$402
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Piano Smithfield
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Batty Langley's | 9.8 Exceptional 605 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pan Pacific London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,007 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vintry & Mercer Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection | 9.8 Exceptional 270 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() L'oscar London | 9.8 Exceptional 333 reviews | View |
Top Piano Smithfield Hotel Reviews

citizenM Tower of London
10/10 Excellent








































































