
Top Hotels Near Lucca Polo Fiere in Lucca from AU$90
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
14 Oct - 15 OctTomorrow
15 Oct - 16 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Lucca Polo Fiere hotels




1. B&B Toringo
B&B Toringo2.7 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
Nara
AU$174
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




2. Perle d'Ambra
Perle d'AmbraLucca Historical Center, 1.4 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
Sarah
AU$175
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




3. Villa Ricci Suites
Villa Ricci Suites1.5 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
Vickie
AU$304
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




4. Il Pozzo di Santa Zita
Il Pozzo di Santa ZitaLucca Historical Center, 1.9 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
Brian
AU$183
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




5. Lucca In Villa Lucrezia
Lucca In Villa Lucrezia1.9 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
Themis
AU$148
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




6. Lucca in Azzurro Maison de Charme
Lucca in Azzurro Maison de Charme2.3 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
Arnold
AU$198
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




7. Grand Universe La Residenza
Grand Universe La ResidenzaLucca Historical Center, 1.3 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
Crystal
AU$244
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




8. Hotel San Marco
Hotel San Marco2.9 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
Carter
AU$167
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




9. Bella addormentata e il principe Calaf
Bella addormentata e il principe Calaf2.8 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
Dawn
AU$110
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




10. Il Seminario Bed and Breakfast
Il Seminario Bed and BreakfastLucca Historical Center, 1.5 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
Rita
AU$117
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




11. Villa Anna
Villa Anna1.9 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
Robert
AU$172
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




12. Antica Corte dei Principi
Antica Corte dei PrincipiLucca Historical Center, 1.6 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
Lawrence
AU$168
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




13. Villa La Principessa
Villa La Principessa2.6 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
Yigao
AU$178
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




14. Villa Sunrise
Villa Sunrise1.5 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
Hugh
AU$127
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




15. Hotel Villa Cheli
Hotel Villa Cheli3 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
Michelle
AU$164
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




16. Villa Corte Degli Dei
Villa Corte Degli DeiSan Donato, 1.5 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
Cato
AU$228
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




17. VERDERAME Rooms & Suite in Lucca
VERDERAME Rooms & Suite in LuccaSan Donato, 2.3 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
Michael
AU$140
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




18. Lucca In Villa Elisa & Gentucca
Lucca In Villa Elisa & Gentucca1.8 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
Craig
AU$146
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




19. Hotel Rex
Hotel Rex1.1 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
paul
AU$90
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




20. La Mimosa Bed and Breakfast
La Mimosa Bed and Breakfast1.9 km from Lucca Polo Fiere
Jacques
AU$129
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct
Top Lucca Polo Fiere Hotel Reviews
Palazzo Dipinto
10/10 Excellent
"Wow what a beautiful hotel! We were pleasantly surprised by the mix of modern with historic style of this hotel. The staff were incredible, our room was quiet and wonderfully appointed. The location is ideal right inside the walled city. We loved Lucca & this hotel - we will be back!"
Al Porto di Lucca B&B
10/10 Excellent
"Perfect location for arriving and departing by train. Very easy walk from the station to B&B and to the gate to Lucca. The breakfast was very good and staft was very friendly."
Perle d'Ambra
10/10 Excellent
"Perfect boutique hotel at the center of Lucca! Very clean with many nice touches. Host Debora was amazing! I felt right at home the minute she welcomed me at her property. Great location, very convenient. I would definitely stay here again when I return to Lucca!"
EXE Toscana
8/10 Good
"Nice stay, clear hotel, good breakfast with eggs and nice sausages. It was little bit cold in the room, they said they couldn't turn on the heating until 1. November."
San Luca Palace Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"We loved everything about this hotel. Convenient parking, friendly and helpful staff, great buffet breakfast and was in a great location. We’ll definitely stay here again when we’re back in Lucca."
Hotel Diana
10/10 Excellent
"Helpful staff, clean room, great location in the historic town inside the wall but also walkable to the train station. Good value for money."
Hotel Ilaria
10/10 Excellent
"Good location"
Grand Universe La Residenza
8/10 Good
"The only challenge was understanding that I needed to check in at the main hotel a block or so away. Could have been a little cooler in the room at night. Huge nice rooms"
Il Seminario Bed and Breakfast
8/10 Good
"Room was nice and parking very convenient and safe. Breakfast was good."
Other attractions near Lucca Polo Fiere

Teatro del Giglio
9.2/10 (19 reviews)
Witness some of Italy’s finest classical performances as their composers intended, in these luxuriously intimate surroundings in the bustling heart of the city.

Cathedral of St Martin
9.2/10 (520 reviews)
Lucca's sacred religious icon is an imposing structure with elaborate designs that dates back as far as the 11th century.

Piazza Napoleone
8.8/10 (517 reviews)
This vast square, where some of the biggest names in showbiz play music, is as large as its namesake’s ego.
Porta San Pietro
You can find out about the history of Lucca with a visit to Porta San Pietro. Visit the stunning cathedral and top-notch restaurants in this romantic area.
Lucca Cathedral Museum
9.4/10 (3 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Lucca Cathedral Museum, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to Lucca. Visit the stunning cathedral and lively bars in this walkable area.
San Giovanni Church
7.0/10 (2 reviews)
San Giovanni Church is just one of the places to see in Lucca, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the stunning cathedral and lively bars in this walkable area.
Ducal Palace
You can find out about the history of Lucca when you stop by Ducal Palace. Visit the stunning cathedral and lively bars in this walkable area.
Museum of Comics and Imagery
You can browse the exhibits at Museum of Comics and Imagery, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to Lucca. Visit the stunning cathedral and lively bars in this walkable area.