Entire apartment
Beautiful 2 Bedroom Flat in Prime Notting Hill Location
Property class: 3.5
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Beautiful 2 Bedroom Flat in Prime Notting Hill Location





Room options
Check availability for these dates
You may also like
Ad

The Emory, Maybourne
London City Centre
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- Pet-friendly
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 26 reviews
10
Exceptional
26 reviews
The price is AU$2,139
AU$2,139
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Ad

The Berkeley, Maybourne
London City Centre
- Pool
- Spa
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 311 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
311 reviews
The price is AU$1,750
AU$1,750
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Ad

Claridge’s, Maybourne
London City Centre
- Pool
- Spa
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 602 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
602 reviews
The price is AU$1,802
AU$1,802
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Ad

Guild Hotel Marble Arch
London City Centre
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning
- Gym
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 1,001 reviews
8.0
Very good
1,001 reviews
The price is AU$344
AU$344
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Ad

Montcalm Mayfair, Autograph Collection
London City Centre
- Pool
- Spa pool
- Spa
- Free Wi-Fi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 68 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
68 reviews
The price is AU$598
AU$598
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Ad

The Connaught, Maybourne
London City Centre
- Pool
- Spa
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 308 reviews
9.8
Exceptional
308 reviews
The price is AU$2,177
AU$2,177
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Ad

The Beaumont Mayfair
London City Centre
- Spa
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 334 reviews
9.8
Exceptional
334 reviews
The price is AU$1,176
AU$1,176
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Ad

L'oscar London
London City Centre
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 333 reviews
9.8
Exceptional
333 reviews
The price is AU$982
AU$982
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Ad

The Lanesborough, Oetker Hotels
London City Centre
- Pool
- Spa
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 168 reviews
9.8
Exceptional
168 reviews
The price is AU$1,854
AU$1,854
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Ad

Sheraton Grand London Park Lane
London City Centre
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 557 reviews
8.6
Excellent
557 reviews
The price is AU$747
AU$747
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area
Notting Hill, a neighbourhood in London, is home to this apartment. Royal Albert Hall and Marble Arch are notable landmarks, and travellers looking to shop may want to visit Oxford Street and Kensington High Street. Natural History Museum and London Eye are not to be missed. Visit our London travel guide
View more Apartments in London
Talbot Road, London, England, W11 1JB
What's nearby
Portobello Road Market1 min walk - 0.0 km
Westbourne Grove1 min walk - 0.0 km
Holland Park14 min walk - 1.2 km
Westfield London Shopping Centre17 min walk - 1.5 km- Electric Cinema1 min walk - 0.2 km
Getting around
- Kensal Green Station5 min drive
- Ladbroke Grove Underground Station7 min walk
- London (LCY-London City)60 min drive
Restaurants
- The Duke of Wellington2 min walk
- Eggslut2 min walk
- Dove3 min walk
- The Castle3 min walk
- Coffee Plant2 min walk
About this property
Beautiful 2 Bedroom Flat in Prime Notting Hill Location
- Apartment near Kensington Gardens
- Near Hyde Park, Beautiful 2 Bedroom Flat in Prime Notting Hill Location provides everything you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
- You'll also find perks such as:
- Smoke-free property
- Room features
- All guest rooms at Beautiful 2 Bedroom Flat in Prime Notting Hill Location include comforts, such as air conditioning.
- More amenities include:
- Heating and fans
- Bathrooms with showers
- Wardrobes/cupboards, kitchens and fridges
Similar properties

Colourful House 3 Bed Apt - Notting Hill
Notting Hill
Colourful House 3 Bed Apt - Notting Hill
Notting Hill

Colourful House 2 Bedroom Apt - Notting Hill
Notting Hill
Colourful House 2 Bedroom Apt - Notting Hill
Notting Hill

The Portobello Star - by Out of Office Lifestyle
Notting Hill
The Portobello Star - by Out of Office Lifestyle
Notting Hill
- Outdoor space
- Living/dining area

B Comfort Apartments
Notting Hill
B Comfort Apartments
Notting Hill
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Air-conditioning
- Living/dining area

Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment Portobello Road Corner
Notting Hill
Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment Portobello Road Corner
Notting Hill
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Air-conditioning
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 3 reviews
8.8
Excellent
3 reviews

Colourful house 2 bedroom Apt - Notting Hill
Notting Hill
Colourful house 2 bedroom Apt - Notting Hill
Notting Hill
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Microwave
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 11 reviews
9.8
Exceptional
11 reviews

Comfort 3 Bedroom Home in Notting Hill
Notting Hill
Comfort 3 Bedroom Home in Notting Hill
Notting Hill
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Air-conditioning
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 5 reviews
8.0
Very good
5 reviews

Beautifull 1 bedroom flat right in the heart of Notting Hill, London W1
Notting Hill
Beautifull 1 bedroom flat right in the heart of Notting Hill, London W1
Notting Hill
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Pet-friendly
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 5 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
5 reviews

Fantastic 1-bedroom apartment in the heart of Notting Hill, with great views
Notting Hill
Fantastic 1-bedroom apartment in the heart of Notting Hill, with great views
Notting Hill
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Microwave

PORTOBELLO PAD
Notting Hill
PORTOBELLO PAD
Notting Hill
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Air-conditioning
The price is AU$332
AU$332
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Frequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Beautiful 2 Bedroom Flat in Prime Notting Hill Location?
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 11:30 PM.
What time is check-out at Beautiful 2 Bedroom Flat in Prime Notting Hill Location?
Checkout is at 11:00 AM.
Where is Beautiful 2 Bedroom Flat in Prime Notting Hill Location located?
Located in Notting Hill, this apartment building is within 1 mile (2 km) of Portobello Road Market, Kensington Gardens and Westfield London Shopping Centre. Hyde Park and Kensington High Street are also within 2 miles (3 km). Ladbroke Grove Underground Station is 7 minutes by foot and Westbourne Park Underground Station is 10 minutes.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.