
Top Hotels Near Largo Tennis Center in St. Petersburg - Clearwater from AU$144
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Largo Tennis Center hotels

1. Holiday Inn & Suites Clearwater Beach S-Harbourside by IHG
Holiday Inn & Suites Clearwater Beach S-Harbourside by IHG3.1 km from Largo Tennis Center
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$249
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Harbourside Resort, a New Hotel Collection Property
Harbourside Resort, a New Hotel Collection Property3.2 km from Largo Tennis Center
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (685 reviews)
The price is AU$267
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

3. New Hotel Collection Harbourside Resort
New Hotel Collection Harbourside Resort3.2 km from Largo Tennis Center
7.0 out of 10, Good, (19 reviews)
The price is AU$248
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Waterfront Pet Friendly Boat Dock Walk 2 Beach
Waterfront Pet Friendly Boat Dock Walk 2 Beach2.9 km from Largo Tennis Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AU$464
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

5. Great for Digital Nomads! Spacious Home in Largo
Great for Digital Nomads! Spacious Home in LargoWalsingham, 3.2 km from Largo Tennis Center
The price is AU$789
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Waterway Vista Suite Pet Friendly Boat Dock
Waterway Vista Suite Pet Friendly Boat Dock2.9 km from Largo Tennis Center
The price is AU$408
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

7. Watefront King Boat Dock Pets OK Walk 2 Beach
Watefront King Boat Dock Pets OK Walk 2 Beach2.9 km from Largo Tennis Center
The price is AU$432
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Ocean View, Pool & Boat Dock: Indian Rocks Retreat
Ocean View, Pool & Boat Dock: Indian Rocks Retreat2.4 km from Largo Tennis Center
The price is AU$1,276
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

9. Walk to the Beach Pets OK Waterfront King Bed
Walk to the Beach Pets OK Waterfront King Bed2.9 km from Largo Tennis Center
The price is AU$445
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

10. Holiday Inn Express & Suites St. Petersburg - Madeira Beach by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites St. Petersburg - Madeira Beach by IHG9.3 km from Largo Tennis Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,755 reviews)
The price is AU$167
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. Home2 Suites by Hilton Largo
Home2 Suites by Hilton Largo3.9 km from Largo Tennis Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AU$190
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Devon Shores
Devon Shores8.9 km from Largo Tennis Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,406 reviews)
The price is AU$206
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Courtyard St. Petersburg Clearwater/Madeira Beach
Courtyard St. Petersburg Clearwater/Madeira Beach9.4 km from Largo Tennis Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (957 reviews)
The price is AU$204
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Residence Inn by Marriott Clearwater Downtown
Residence Inn by Marriott Clearwater Downtown8.2 km from Largo Tennis Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is AU$244
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. Comfort Inn & Suites Clearwater South
Comfort Inn & Suites Clearwater South11.7 km from Largo Tennis Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (112 reviews)
The price is AU$144
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Towneplace Suites By Marriott Tampa Clearwater
Towneplace Suites By Marriott Tampa Clearwater11.8 km from Largo Tennis Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (278 reviews)
The price is AU$204
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Blue Wave Suites
Blue Wave Suites9.8 km from Largo Tennis Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is AU$193
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

18. Ivory Sands Beach Suites
Ivory Sands Beach Suites8.7 km from Largo Tennis Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (414 reviews)
The price is AU$217
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. Barefoot Beach Club
Barefoot Beach Club11.9 km from Largo Tennis Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,503 reviews)
The price is AU$251
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

20. Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Largo-Clearwater by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Largo-Clearwater by IHGCentral Park District, 3.9 km from Largo Tennis Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$160
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Largo Tennis Center Hotel Reviews

Gulf-View 2BR2BA Beach Condo with private balcony.
10/10 Excellent






































































