
Top Hotels Near Korean Town in Bangkok from AU$58
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Korean Town hotels

1. Adelphi Suites Bangkok
Adelphi Suites BangkokNana, 0.2 km from Korean Town
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,269 reviews)
The price is AU$149
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Sheraton Grande Sukhumvit, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Bangkok
Sheraton Grande Sukhumvit, a Luxury Collection Hotel, BangkokKhlong Toei, 0.2 km from Korean Town
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$357
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

3. Hotel 433 - Asoke Sukhumvit
Hotel 433 - Asoke SukhumvitNana, < 0.1 km from Korean Town
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is AU$127
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. Grande Centre Point Hotel Terminal 21
Grande Centre Point Hotel Terminal 21Asoke, 0.3 km from Korean Town
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,575 reviews)
The price is AU$295
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

5. Solaria Nishitetsu Hotel Bangkok
Solaria Nishitetsu Hotel BangkokKhlong Toei, 0.3 km from Korean Town
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (887 reviews)
The price is AU$242
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

6. Samala Bangkok Sukhumvit 15 by Kingston Hotels
Samala Bangkok Sukhumvit 15 by Kingston HotelsNana, 0.4 km from Korean Town
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (584 reviews)
The price is AU$115
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Boutique Hotel Axis.Bangkok
Boutique Hotel Axis.BangkokNana, 0.4 km from Korean Town
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is AU$76
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Centre Point Sukhumvit 10
Centre Point Sukhumvit 10Khlong Toei, 0.3 km from Korean Town
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,732 reviews)
The price is AU$122
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. Paradox Bangkok Sukhumvit
Paradox Bangkok Sukhumvit0.2 km from Korean Town
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$139
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. The Westin Grande Sukhumvit, Bangkok
The Westin Grande Sukhumvit, BangkokAsoke, 0.2 km from Korean Town
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$293
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Sofitel Bangkok Sukhumvit
Sofitel Bangkok SukhumvitNana, 0.1 km from Korean Town
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$329
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. Night Hotel Bangkok - Asoke Sukhumvit 15
Night Hotel Bangkok - Asoke Sukhumvit 150.3 km from Korean Town
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,262 reviews)
The price is AU$151
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Hyatt Regency Bangkok Sukhumvit
Hyatt Regency Bangkok SukhumvitNana, 0.2 km from Korean Town
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (873 reviews)
The price is AU$307
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

14. Hotel Clover Asoke
Hotel Clover AsokePhrom Phong, 0.5 km from Korean Town
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$102
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Samala Suites Bangkok Sukhumvit 19 by Kingston Hotels
Samala Suites Bangkok Sukhumvit 19 by Kingston Hotels0.4 km from Korean Town
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is AU$179
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

17. Citrus Suites Sukhumvit 6 by Compass Hospitality
Citrus Suites Sukhumvit 6 by Compass HospitalityNana, 0.5 km from Korean Town
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$92
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

18. Uno Express Asoke Sukhumvit Bangkok
Uno Express Asoke Sukhumvit BangkokAsoke, 0.3 km from Korean Town
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (50 reviews)
The price is AU$58
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. S15 Sukhumvit Hotel
S15 Sukhumvit Hotel0.1 km from Korean Town
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$98
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Korean Town
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Adelphi Suites Bangkok | 9.6 Exceptional 1,269 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sheraton Grande Sukhumvit, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Bangkok | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel 433 - Asoke Sukhumvit | 9.6 Exceptional 64 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grande Centre Point Hotel Terminal 21 | 9.4 Exceptional 2,575 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Solaria Nishitetsu Hotel Bangkok | 9.4 Exceptional 887 reviews | View |
Top Korean Town Hotel Reviews

Pipa Bangkok Sukhumvit 11 by Kingston Hotels
10/10 Excellent








































































