
Top Hotels Near Energy Museum of São Paulo in São Paulo from AU$53
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
22 Oct - 23 OctTomorrow
23 Oct - 24 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Energy Museum of São Paulo hotels




1. Luz 1109
Luz 1109República, 1.2 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
Ana Clarice
AU$74
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




2. Andar de Cima
Andar de CimaRepública, 1.7 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
Oded
AU$81
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




3. Apartamentos mobiliados com excelente vista e localização - Higienópolis
Apartamentos mobiliados com excelente vista e localização - Higienópolis1.5 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
Daron Patrick Keith
AU$162
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




4. Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque
Charlie Petrah Vila BuarqueRepública, 1.5 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
Elizabeth
AU$90
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




5. Luz Plaza São Paulo
Luz Plaza São Paulo0.7 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
judith
AU$110
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




6. Holiday Inn Sao Paulo Parque Anhembi by IHG
Holiday Inn Sao Paulo Parque Anhembi by IHG1.6 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
Ana Carolina
AU$170
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




7. Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus
Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus1.2 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
Antonio Jose
AU$92
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




8. Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô República
Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô RepúblicaRepública, 1.4 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
Brandon
AU$79
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




9. Hotel Moov São Paulo
Hotel Moov São PauloRepública, 1.3 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
Andrew
AU$77
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




10. Hotel Cisne
Hotel Cisne1.2 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
Hernandes
AU$91
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




11. Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn1.3 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
Ulisses
AU$60
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. Delta Acomodações
Delta AcomodaçõesRepública, 0.7 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
NELSON
AU$61
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




13. Hotel Paramount - São Paulo
Hotel Paramount - São Paulo1.1 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
Yoel
AU$65
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




14. Rojas All Suites Hotel
Rojas All Suites Hotel1 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
Edimilson
AU$65
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




15. B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro
B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro1.3 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
Peter
AU$75
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




16. Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)
Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)1.3 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
Christopher
AU$79
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




17. Hotel Itamarati Centro - República
Hotel Itamarati Centro - RepúblicaRepública, 1.2 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
Gabriel
AU$64
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




18. DELPLAZA Marabá São Paulo
DELPLAZA Marabá São PauloRepública, 1.4 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
Jose
AU$102
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




19. Hotel Cinelândia
Hotel CinelândiaRepública, 1.4 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
GAIA A C
AU$53
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




20. Sky Loft São Paulo
Sky Loft São PauloRepública, 1.5 km from Energy Museum of São Paulo
daniela beatrice
AU$69
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Energy Museum of São Paulo
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Luz 1109 | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Andar de Cima | 9.6 Exceptional 33 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Apartamentos mobiliados com excelente vista e localização - Higienópolis | 9.6 Exceptional 33 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque | 9.4 Exceptional 54 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Luz Plaza São Paulo | 9.2 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View |
Top Energy Museum of São Paulo Hotel Reviews
Hotel Moov São Paulo
8/10 Good
"Habitación muy limpia"
H4 La Residence Paulista
10/10 Excellent
"Great location Amazing H Zxxxxxxxxxxx"
SOOZ Hotel Collection
10/10 Excellent
"breakfast so good"
Ibis Budget SP Centro São João
8/10 Good
"no me gustó que no esté al frente mío la tv 📺, tenga que ver de costado"
Hotel Cadoro Sao Paulo
10/10 Excellent
"This is a modern hotel at the Apex of two major streets, Rua da Consolação e Rua Augusta not far from Avenida Paulista. It rises 27 stories and therefore has some stunning news of the city. It is beautifully decorated and has a very comfortable dining room. The food is very good. That makes for a very enjoyable stay in the heart of São Paulo."
Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)
8/10 Good
"It was difficult getting in contact with the property before my trip. I wanted to inform them that I was celebrating"
Apê Smart Av Paulista Haddock Lobo
10/10 Excellent
"Everything was what I expected. The price, listing and even the above and beyond service they provided."
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto by Nacional Inn
10/10 Excellent
"Iwieuenxncncjcjcnf"
Hotel Minho - Próximo a 25 de Março, Brás e Bom Retiro
10/10 Excellent
"Economica seguta tranquila"
Other attractions near Energy Museum of São Paulo
Sala São Paulo Concert Hall
8.6/10 (121 reviews)
Catch the São Paulo State Symphonic Orchestra at their home venue, a train station that has been converted into a massive modern concert hall with great acoustics.
Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum
You can browse the exhibits at Saude Publica Emilio Ribas Museum, a museum with a story of its own, during your holiday in São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Rua Jose Paulino
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
During your trip to São Paulo, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Rua Jose Paulino. Experience the area's art scene and museums.
Júlio Prestes Cultural Center
Enjoy an outing to Júlio Prestes Cultural Center during your stay in São Paulo. Discover the area's theatre scene and cathedral.
Memorial Resistance of São Paulo
You can study the exhibits at Memorial Resistance of São Paulo, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Enjoy a performance at Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater, a theatre with a story to tell in São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Rua Três Rios
You can enjoy retail therapy at Rua Três Rios during your visit to São Paulo. Take in the art scene and countryside in the area.
Macunaima Theater School
You can enjoy a show at Macunaima Theater School on your trip to São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.




