
Top Hotels Near Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre in Prague from AU$106
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre hotels

1. The Benedict Hotel Old Town Prague
The Benedict Hotel Old Town PragueStare Mesto, 2.6 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is AU$139
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Allure Hotel & Residence Prague
Allure Hotel & Residence PragueStare Mesto, 2.4 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (795 reviews)
The price is AU$185
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Hotel Residence Agnes
Hotel Residence AgnesStare Mesto, 2.4 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (960 reviews)
The price is AU$222
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Hotel Schwaiger
Hotel Schwaiger1.6 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (419 reviews)
The price is AU$131
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Fairmont Golden Prague
Fairmont Golden PragueStare Mesto, 2.4 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (220 reviews)
The price is AU$572
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

6. Grand Hotel Bohemia
Grand Hotel BohemiaStare Mesto, 2.8 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$159
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Maximilian
Hotel MaximilianStare Mesto, 2.4 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$285
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Mama Shelter Prague
Mama Shelter PragueHolesovice, 1.3 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$128
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. INNSiDE by Meliá Prague Old Town
INNSiDE by Meliá Prague Old TownPetrská čtvrť, 2.4 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$187
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Rooftop Planet Prague Hotel
Rooftop Planet Prague Hotel2.6 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is AU$126
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Cosmopolitan Hotel Prague
Cosmopolitan Hotel PraguePetrská čtvrť, 2.6 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,215 reviews)
The price is AU$201
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

12. Monastery Garden Prague
Monastery Garden PragueStare Mesto, 2.4 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is AU$227
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

13. Six Residences Prague
Six Residences PraguePetrská čtvrť, 2.5 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
The price is AU$196
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

14. Botanique Hotel Prague
Botanique Hotel Prague2.6 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$106
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. The Viaduct Suites & More
The Viaduct Suites & More2.7 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (65 reviews)
The price is AU$152
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Hotel Kings Court
Hotel Kings CourtStare Mesto, 2.8 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$277
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Louren Apartments
Louren ApartmentsHolesovice, 1.6 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (123 reviews)
The price is AU$108
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Hotel Clement
Hotel ClementPetrská čtvrť, 2.4 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$114
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. THE HOTEL FITZGERALD
THE HOTEL FITZGERALDKarlín, 2.7 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (383 reviews)
The price is AU$153
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Grand Majestic Hotel Prague
Grand Majestic Hotel PraguePetrská čtvrť, 2.5 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,151 reviews)
The price is AU$115
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre
![]() The Benedict Hotel Old Town PragueStare Mesto, 2.6 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre | ![]() Allure Hotel & Residence PragueStare Mesto, 2.4 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre | ![]() Hotel Residence AgnesStare Mesto, 2.4 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre | ![]() Hotel Schwaiger1.6 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre | ![]() Fairmont Golden PragueStare Mesto, 2.4 km from Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 795 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 960 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 419 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 220 reviews |
The price is AU$139 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is AU$185 includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is AU$222 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is AU$131 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is AU$572 includes taxes & fees 14 Nov - 15 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Prague-Troja Canoeing Centre Hotel Reviews

K+K Hotel Central Prague
10/10 Excellent




































































