
Top Hotels Near Park Palast Event Center in Munich from AU$80
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Park Palast Event Center hotels

1. Cocoon München Theresienwiese
Cocoon München TheresienwieseSchwanthalerhöhe, 1.5 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (320 reviews)
The price is AU$117
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Hotel Metropol by Maier Privathotels
Hotel Metropol by Maier PrivathotelsLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 2.7 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is AU$158
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. marc münchen - Adults Only
marc münchen - Adults OnlyLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 2.9 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,012 reviews)
The price is AU$241
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Munich Marriott Hotel City West
Munich Marriott Hotel City West1.5 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (246 reviews)
The price is AU$255
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Novotel München City Arnulfpark
Novotel München City Arnulfpark2.3 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is AU$150
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Holiday Inn Munich- Westpark by IHG
Holiday Inn Munich- Westpark by IHG1.3 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$111
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Hotel Kriemhild am Hirschgarten
Hotel Kriemhild am Hirschgarten2.9 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (197 reviews)
The price is AU$161
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

8. Schwan Locke
Schwan LockeSt. Paul, 2.5 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (899 reviews)
The price is AU$141
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Eurostars Book Hotel
Eurostars Book HotelLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 2.7 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$172
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Hotel Margit
Hotel MargitSt. Paul, 2.4 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (33 reviews)
The price is AU$80
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Ibis Muenchen City Arnulfpark
Ibis Muenchen City Arnulfpark2.3 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AU$112
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Cocoon München Hauptbahnhof
Cocoon München HauptbahnhofLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 2.7 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$108
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Aloft by Marriott Munich
Aloft by Marriott MunichLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 2.9 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is AU$228
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. Bayer 89 Vi Vadi Hotel
Bayer 89 Vi Vadi HotelSt. Paul, 2.4 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is AU$141
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. Holiday Inn Express Munich City West by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Munich City West by IHG2 km from Park Palast Event Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$151
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. Premium by GS Hotel
Premium by GS Hotel2.7 km from Park Palast Event Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (276 reviews)
The price is AU$167
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

17. Euro Youth Hotel
Euro Youth HotelLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 2.9 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (59 reviews)
The price is AU$112
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Boutique Hotel Atrium
Boutique Hotel AtriumLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 2.6 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (347 reviews)
The price is AU$156
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. The Cloud One München-Hauptbahnhof
The Cloud One München-HauptbahnhofLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 2.8 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$183
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Leonardo Hotel Munich City South
Leonardo Hotel Munich City South2.8 km from Park Palast Event Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (511 reviews)
The price is AU$104
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Park Palast Event Center Hotel Reviews

Eden Hotel Wolff
10/10 Excellent



































































