
Top Hotels Near PARKROYAL on Pickering in Singapore from AU$88
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for PARKROYAL on Pickering hotels

1. Dao by Dorsett AMTD Singapore
Dao by Dorsett AMTD SingaporeDowntown Core, 1 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (814 reviews)
The price is AU$320
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

2. The Fullerton Bay Hotel
The Fullerton Bay HotelSingapore Central Business District, 0.9 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (800 reviews)
The price is AU$863
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

3. Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHGClarke Quay, 0.6 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,173 reviews)
The price is AU$249
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

4. Novotel Singapore Robertson Quay
Novotel Singapore Robertson QuaySingapore River, 0.8 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is AU$235
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

5. PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, Singapore
PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, < 0.1 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is AU$478
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

6. AMOY by Far East Hospitality
AMOY by Far East HospitalityFinancial District Singapore, 0.4 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$328
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

7. KINN Studios
KINN Studios0.7 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (114 reviews)
The price is AU$134
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

8. A Hotel Chinatown, 13 Hrs, Stay from 8PM to 9AM
A Hotel Chinatown, 13 Hrs, Stay from 8PM to 9AM0.7 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is AU$113
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Sofitel Singapore City Centre
Sofitel Singapore City Centre1 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (391 reviews)
The price is AU$453
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

10. KINN Habitat
KINN HabitatFinancial District Singapore, 0.3 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (205 reviews)
The price is AU$152
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. lyf Funan Singapore
lyf Funan SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.8 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,245 reviews)
The price is AU$216
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

12. The Fullerton Hotel Singapore
The Fullerton Hotel SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, 0.7 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,432 reviews)
The price is AU$506
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

13. Paradox Singapore
Paradox SingaporeClarke Quay, 0.3 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,606 reviews)
The price is AU$280
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Hotel Stripes Singapore Chinatown, Autograph Collection
Hotel Stripes Singapore Chinatown, Autograph CollectionFinancial District Singapore, 0.2 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,151 reviews)
The price is AU$466
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Ann Siang House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott Limited
Ann Siang House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott LimitedChinatown, 0.6 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (261 reviews)
The price is AU$312
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

16. The Clan Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality
The Clan Hotel Singapore by Far East HospitalityFinancial District Singapore, 0.4 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (700 reviews)
The price is AU$332
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

17. Mondrian Singapore Duxton
Mondrian Singapore Duxton0.9 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (505 reviews)
The price is AU$423
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

18. KéSa House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott Limited
KéSa House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott Limited0.8 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (464 reviews)
The price is AU$174
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. Oakwood Premier Raffles Place Singapore
Oakwood Premier Raffles Place SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, 0.5 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (602 reviews)
The price is AU$387
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

20. Jyu Capsule Hotel
Jyu Capsule HotelChinatown, 0.4 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (122 reviews)
The price is AU$88
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to PARKROYAL on Pickering
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Dao by Dorsett AMTD Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 814 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Fullerton Bay Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 800 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,173 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Novotel Singapore Robertson Quay | 9.2 Wonderful 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near PARKROYAL on Pickering

PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, Singapore
PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, SingaporeDowntown Singapore
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006)
The price is AU$478
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov
Top PARKROYAL on Pickering Hotel Reviews

Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHG
10/10 Excellent


















































































