
Top Hotels Near Huthpark in Frankfurt from AU$80
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Huthpark hotels

1. Rioca Frankfurt Posto 7
Rioca Frankfurt Posto 7Nordend West, 2.9 km from Huthpark
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (303 reviews)
The price is AU$148
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

2. Hotel Villa Orange
Hotel Villa OrangeNordend West, 3.2 km from Huthpark
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (139 reviews)
The price is AU$201
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

3. Best Western Premier IB Hotel Friedberger Warte
Best Western Premier IB Hotel Friedberger Warte1.4 km from Huthpark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (566 reviews)
The price is AU$105
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Homaris Apartments Nibelungen
Homaris Apartments NibelungenNordend West, 2.5 km from Huthpark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (12 reviews)
The price is AU$120
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

5. Hotel Alexander am Zoo
Hotel Alexander am ZooOstend, 3.1 km from Huthpark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (484 reviews)
The price is AU$155
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Hotel Amadeus Frankfurt
Hotel Amadeus Frankfurt2.3 km from Huthpark
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (928 reviews)
The price is AU$115
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

7. Arena Villa am Wasserpark
Arena Villa am WasserparkNordend West, 1.5 km from Huthpark
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (493 reviews)
The price is AU$80
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

8. Arena an der Friedberger Warte
Arena an der Friedberger WarteNordend West, 1.5 km from Huthpark
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (125 reviews)
The price is AU$93
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

9. City Hotel Frankfurt am Main Bad Vilbel
City Hotel Frankfurt am Main Bad Vilbel2.9 km from Huthpark
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (635 reviews)
The price is AU$136
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

10. smartments Frankfurt City-Ost
smartments Frankfurt City-Ost2.1 km from Huthpark
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (90 reviews)
The price is AU$81
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

11. Hotel Schöne Aussicht
Hotel Schöne Aussicht3.1 km from Huthpark
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (215 reviews)
The price is AU$88
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. City Hotel Mercator
City Hotel Mercator3.2 km from Huthpark
7.2 out of 10, Good, (380 reviews)
The price is AU$130
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Hotel Klein
Hotel Klein2.7 km from Huthpark
3.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is AU$90
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

14. Hotel Beethoven
Hotel BeethovenWestend-Süd, 5.2 km from Huthpark
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is AU$179
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Dorint Parkhotel Frankfurt - Bad Vilbel
Dorint Parkhotel Frankfurt - Bad Vilbel4.5 km from Huthpark
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (140 reviews)
The price is AU$163
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

16. Holiday Inn Express Offenbach by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Offenbach by IHG5.1 km from Huthpark
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (480 reviews)
The price is AU$116
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. THE FLAG Oskar M.
THE FLAG Oskar M.Ostend, 4.2 km from Huthpark
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (235 reviews)
The price is AU$175
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Delta Hotels by Marriott Frankfurt Offenbach
Delta Hotels by Marriott Frankfurt Offenbach4.2 km from Huthpark
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (357 reviews)
The price is AU$145
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

19. Kimpton Main Frankfurt by IHG
Kimpton Main Frankfurt by IHGInnenstadt, 4.6 km from Huthpark
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is AU$339
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Scandic Frankfurt Hafenpark
Scandic Frankfurt HafenparkOstend, 4 km from Huthpark
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,190 reviews)
The price is AU$135
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Huthpark Hotel Reviews

Avani Frankfurt City Hotel
10/10 Excellent



































































