
Top Hotels Near Hunnington Place Shopping Center in Louisville from AU$90
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Hunnington Place Shopping Center hotels

1. Hyatt House Louisville East
Hyatt House Louisville East2.6 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$191
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

2. Drury Inn & Suites Louisville East
Drury Inn & Suites Louisville East0.8 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,106 reviews)
The price is AU$159
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Marriott Louisville East
Marriott Louisville EastJeffersontown, 0.8 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$212
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Courtyard by Marriott Louisville East
Courtyard by Marriott Louisville East0.7 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (788 reviews)
The price is AU$164
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Hyatt Place Louisville East
Hyatt Place Louisville EastJeffersontown, 2 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$182
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Residence Inn by Marriott Louisville East
Residence Inn by Marriott Louisville East3.2 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (505 reviews)
The price is AU$149
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Best Western Louisville East Inn & Suites
Best Western Louisville East Inn & SuitesJeffersontown, 1.3 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$124
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Wyndham Garden Louisville KY
Wyndham Garden Louisville KYJeffersontown, 0.8 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
7.8 out of 10, Good, (342 reviews)
The price is AU$119
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. StudioRes by Marriott Louisville East
StudioRes by Marriott Louisville EastJeffersontown, 2.1 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
7.6 out of 10, Good, (15 reviews)
The price is AU$157
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Suburban Studios Louisville East
Suburban Studios Louisville EastJeffersontown, 0.9 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
7.4 out of 10, Good, (55 reviews)
The price is AU$110
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

11. Birch Hill Suites Louisville
Birch Hill Suites LouisvilleJeffersontown, 1.3 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
7.0 out of 10, Good, (230 reviews)
The price is AU$90
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Red Roof Inn Louisville East - Hurstbourne
Red Roof Inn Louisville East - Hurstbourne0.8 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
6.8 out of 10, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$100
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Red Carpet Inn - Louisville
Red Carpet Inn - LouisvilleJeffersontown, 0.5 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
6.2 out of 10, (867 reviews)
The price is AU$90
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Baymont by Wyndham Louisville East
Baymont by Wyndham Louisville East0.8 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
5.8 out of 10, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AU$98
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Quality Inn & Suites Louisville East
Quality Inn & Suites Louisville East0.7 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
5.6 out of 10, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$96
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

16. Drury Inn & Suites Louisville North
Drury Inn & Suites Louisville North9.8 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,085 reviews)
The price is AU$166
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Residence Inn by Marriott Louisville Old Henry
Residence Inn by Marriott Louisville Old Henry9.6 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (322 reviews)
The price is AU$224
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Hampton Inn & Suites By Hilton Louisville East Oxmoor
Hampton Inn & Suites By Hilton Louisville East Oxmoor4.2 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (266 reviews)
The price is AU$183
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Homewood Suites by Hilton Louisville-East
Homewood Suites by Hilton Louisville-East3.5 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (697 reviews)
The price is AU$214
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Tru by Hilton Louisville East
Tru by Hilton Louisville EastJeffersontown, 3.8 km from Hunnington Place Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (647 reviews)
The price is AU$168
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Hunnington Place Shopping Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hyatt House Louisville East | 9.4 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Drury Inn & Suites Louisville East | 9.2 Wonderful 1,106 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Marriott Louisville East | 9.0 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Courtyard by Marriott Louisville East | 8.6 Excellent 788 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Place Louisville East | 8.4 Very good 1,001 reviews | View |
Top Hunnington Place Shopping Center Hotel Reviews

Best Western Louisville East Inn & Suites
10/10 Excellent






































































