
Top Hotels Near Fu'an Bridge in Suzhou from AU$24
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Fu'an Bridge hotels

1. Pullman Shanghai Qingpu Excellence
Pullman Shanghai Qingpu Excellence7.2 km from Fu'an Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is AU$112
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. Novotel Shanghai Qingpu Excellence
Novotel Shanghai Qingpu Excellence7.2 km from Fu'an Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is AU$75
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

3. Holiday Inn Express Shanghai Huijin by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Shanghai Huijin by IHG12.4 km from Fu'an Bridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is AU$74
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Urban Island Hotel Shanghai
Urban Island Hotel Shanghai18.1 km from Fu'an Bridge
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is AU$99
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

5. InterContinental Shanghai Wonderland by IHG
InterContinental Shanghai Wonderland by IHG18 km from Fu'an Bridge
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (99 reviews)
The price is AU$360
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. Citic Pacific Zhujiajiao Jin Jiang Hotel
Citic Pacific Zhujiajiao Jin Jiang Hotel6.7 km from Fu'an Bridge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is AU$198
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Ramada Plaza Qiandeng Kunshan
Ramada Plaza Qiandeng Kunshan8.8 km from Fu'an Bridge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (19 reviews)
The price is AU$101
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

8. HUALUXE Kunshan Huaqiao by IHG
HUALUXE Kunshan Huaqiao by IHG15.1 km from Fu'an Bridge
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is AU$110
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Mercure Shanghai NECC
Mercure Shanghai NECC9.8 km from Fu'an Bridge
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (15 reviews)
The price is AU$115
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Crowne Plaza Shanghai Xiayang Lake by IHG
Crowne Plaza Shanghai Xiayang Lake by IHG11 km from Fu'an Bridge
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (49 reviews)
The price is AU$128
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

11. Pullman Zhouzhuang
Pullman Zhouzhuang17.2 km from Fu'an Bridge
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (20 reviews)
The price is AU$201
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

12. Holiday Inn Hotel and Suites Kunshan Huaqiao by IHG
Holiday Inn Hotel and Suites Kunshan Huaqiao by IHG15.1 km from Fu'an Bridge
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (9 reviews)
The price is AU$72
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

13. Holiday Inn Express Shanghai Qingpu New City by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Shanghai Qingpu New City by IHG11.8 km from Fu'an Bridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is AU$75
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Sheraton Kunshan Dianshan Lake
Sheraton Kunshan Dianshan Lake3.8 km from Fu'an Bridge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is AU$157
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

15. Fairfield By Marriott Shanghai Qingpu
Fairfield By Marriott Shanghai Qingpu7.6 km from Fu'an Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AU$83
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Shanghai Jiaoli Xiaoyan Inn (Zhujiajiao Scenic Area Ancient Town)
Shanghai Jiaoli Xiaoyan Inn (Zhujiajiao Scenic Area Ancient Town)8.2 km from Fu'an Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AU$73
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. Yuyantang Riverside Courtyard Boutique Inn
Yuyantang Riverside Courtyard Boutique InnZhouzhuang, 18.1 km from Fu'an Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AU$24
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Preferred Hotel (Shanghai Sheshan)
Preferred Hotel (Shanghai Sheshan)17.8 km from Fu'an Bridge
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is AU$39
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. Wanda Moments Shanghai
Wanda Moments Shanghai6.8 km from Fu'an Bridge
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is AU$65
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

20. Aloft Kunshan Dianshan Lake
Aloft Kunshan Dianshan Lake3.7 km from Fu'an Bridge
The price is AU$85
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Fu'an Bridge
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Pullman Shanghai Qingpu Excellence | 9.8 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Novotel Shanghai Qingpu Excellence | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Shanghai Huijin by IHG | 9.6 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Urban Island Hotel Shanghai | 8.6 Excellent 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() InterContinental Shanghai Wonderland by IHG | 8.6 Excellent 99 reviews | View |
Top Fu'an Bridge Hotel Reviews

Intercity Shanghai Xujiahui
10/10 Excellent








































































