
Top Hotels Near Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation in Los Angeles from AU$302
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation hotels

1. The Beverly Hills Hotel
The Beverly Hills Hotel1.3 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (858 reviews)
The price is AU$1,678
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

2. Luskin Hotel
Luskin HotelWestwood, 2.3 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,014 reviews)
The price is AU$428
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. The Inn at UCLA
The Inn at UCLAWestwood, 1.4 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (134 reviews)
The price is AU$432
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. L'Ermitage Beverly Hills
L'Ermitage Beverly Hills3.2 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AU$1,103
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

5. The Peninsula Beverly Hills
The Peninsula Beverly Hills2.5 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (650 reviews)
The price is AU$1,761
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. The Maybourne Beverly Hills, Maybourne
The Maybourne Beverly Hills, Maybourne3.1 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (342 reviews)
The price is AU$1,976
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Plaza La Reina
Plaza La ReinaWestwood, 2.9 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is AU$302
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

8. Fairmont Century Plaza Los Angeles at Beverly Hills
Fairmont Century Plaza Los Angeles at Beverly HillsCentury City, 3 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (706 reviews)
The price is AU$818
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

9. Beverly Wilshire, Beverly Hills, A Four Seasons Hotel
Beverly Wilshire, Beverly Hills, A Four Seasons Hotel3.1 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$1,212
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

10. Waldorf Astoria Beverly Hills
Waldorf Astoria Beverly Hills2.4 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is AU$1,702
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Hotel Bel-Air - Dorchester Collection
Hotel Bel-Air - Dorchester Collection1.8 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (442 reviews)
The price is AU$1,982
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

12. Royal Palace Westwood
Royal Palace WestwoodWestwood, 2.9 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (627 reviews)
The price is AU$404
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Palihotel Westwood Village - West Beverly Hills
Palihotel Westwood Village - West Beverly HillsWestwood, 2.8 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,119 reviews)
The price is AU$372
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. The Hotel Lili - Beverly Hills
The Hotel Lili - Beverly Hills2.5 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (128 reviews)
The price is AU$422
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

15. The Beverly Hilton
The Beverly Hilton2.3 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$674
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

16. Beverly Hills Plaza Hotel & Spa
Beverly Hills Plaza Hotel & SpaWestwood, 1.7 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,037 reviews)
The price is AU$395
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

17. Kimpton Hotel Palomar Los Angeles Beverly Hills by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Palomar Los Angeles Beverly Hills by IHGWestwood, 2.7 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is AU$536
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. The Crescent Hotel
The Crescent Hotel2.8 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (124 reviews)
The price is AU$306
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. W Los Angeles - West Beverly Hills
W Los Angeles - West Beverly HillsWestwood, 2.5 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$532
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. The Mosaic Hotel - Beverly Hills
The Mosaic Hotel - Beverly Hills2.5 km from Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$541
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Beverly Hills Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 858 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Luskin Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 2,014 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Inn at UCLA | 9.6 Exceptional 134 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() L'Ermitage Beverly Hills | 9.6 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Peninsula Beverly Hills | 9.6 Exceptional 650 reviews | View |
Top Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation Hotel Reviews

Palihotel Westwood Village - West Beverly Hills
10/10 Excellent








































































