
Top Hotels Near Fortezza Nuova in Livorno from AU$99
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Fortezza Nuova hotels

1. Agave in città
Agave in cittàVenezia Nuova, 0.4 km from Fortezza Nuova
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (182 reviews)
The price is AU$132
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. Venezia Urban Rooms
Venezia Urban RoomsVenezia Nuova, 0.3 km from Fortezza Nuova
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is AU$138
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. The Port Residence
The Port Residence0.7 km from Fortezza Nuova
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (97 reviews)
The price is AU$136
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

4. I Bimbi Guesthouse
I Bimbi Guesthouse0.4 km from Fortezza Nuova
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (21 reviews)
The price is AU$143
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Hotiday Room Collection - Livorno Mascagni
Hotiday Room Collection - Livorno Mascagni2.5 km from Fortezza Nuova
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (38 reviews)
The price is AU$137
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Hotel Gran Duca
Hotel Gran Duca0.7 km from Fortezza Nuova
7.6 out of 10, Good, (314 reviews)
The price is AU$132
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

7. Giappone Inn Hotel
Giappone Inn Hotel0.3 km from Fortezza Nuova
7.0 out of 10, Good, (401 reviews)
The price is AU$151
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

8. Porto Mediceo
Porto Mediceo0.8 km from Fortezza Nuova
The price is AU$187
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. B&B Villino Luschi Pisa Centro
B&B Villino Luschi Pisa Centro19.3 km from Fortezza Nuova
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is AU$187
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Prato dei Miracoli Residenza d'Epoca
Prato dei Miracoli Residenza d'Epoca19.9 km from Fortezza Nuova
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (466 reviews)
The price is AU$215
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Affittacamere Poerio
Affittacamere Poerio18.2 km from Fortezza Nuova
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (67 reviews)
The price is AU$128
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

13. Hotel Villa Margherita
Hotel Villa Margherita11.8 km from Fortezza Nuova
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (488 reviews)
The price is AU$144
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hotel Universal
Hotel Universal5.3 km from Fortezza Nuova
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is AU$160
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. Casale del Mare
Casale del Mare17.1 km from Fortezza Nuova
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (44 reviews)
The price is AU$164
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

16. Hotel Atlantico
Hotel Atlantico18.4 km from Fortezza Nuova
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (196 reviews)
The price is AU$212
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

17. Guerrini Hotel
Guerrini Hotel18.5 km from Fortezza Nuova
7.8 out of 10, Good, (87 reviews)
The price is AU$122
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Hotel Gennarino
Hotel Gennarino3.3 km from Fortezza Nuova
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (198 reviews)
The price is AU$152
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

19. Villaggio Miramare
Villaggio Miramare8.4 km from Fortezza Nuova
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (57 reviews)
The price is AU$140
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. L'INCANTO DI BOCCADARNO
L'INCANTO DI BOCCADARNO13.9 km from Fortezza Nuova
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is AU$99
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Fortezza Nuova Hotel Reviews

Giappone Inn Hotel
10/10 Excellent





































































