
Top Hotels Near Dubai College in Dubai from AU$101
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
15 Oct - 16 OctTomorrow
16 Oct - 17 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Dubai College hotels




1. Grand Cosmopolitan Hotel
Grand Cosmopolitan HotelAl Barsha 1, 2.3 km from Dubai College
Jana
AU$151
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




2. Avani+ Palm View Dubai Hotel & Suites
Avani+ Palm View Dubai Hotel & Suites1.9 km from Dubai College
Tomasz
AU$196
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




3. Taj Exotica Resort & Spa, The Palm, Dubai
Taj Exotica Resort & Spa, The Palm, DubaiPalm Jumeirah, 2.3 km from Dubai College
Amir
AU$342
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




4. Zabeel House by Jumeirah, The Greens
Zabeel House by Jumeirah, The Greens1.5 km from Dubai College
botheina
AU$152
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




5. Jumeirah Al Qasr Dubai
Jumeirah Al Qasr Dubai2.8 km from Dubai College
Catrina
AU$1,393
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




6. Grand Plaza Mövenpick Media City
Grand Plaza Mövenpick Media City1.5 km from Dubai College
Xiaowu
AU$211
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




7. Staybridge Suites Dubai Internet City by IHG
Staybridge Suites Dubai Internet City by IHG0.9 km from Dubai College
mohammad a
AU$179
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




8. voco Dubai the Palm by IHG
voco Dubai the Palm by IHGPalm Jumeirah, 2.8 km from Dubai College
Yadira nohely Galvan
AU$279
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




9. The Westin Dubai Mina Seyahi Beach Resort & Marina
The Westin Dubai Mina Seyahi Beach Resort & MarinaDubai Marina, 2.9 km from Dubai College
Roger
AU$485
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




10. One&Only Royal Mirage
One&Only Royal Mirage2.7 km from Dubai College
Amber
AU$982
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




11. Mileo Hotel The Palm
Mileo Hotel The PalmPalm Jumeirah, 2.7 km from Dubai College
Karwan
AU$240
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




12. Marriott Resort Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
Marriott Resort Palm Jumeirah, DubaiPalm Jumeirah, 2.6 km from Dubai College
Daniel
AU$342
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




13. Hilton Dubai Palm Jumeirah
Hilton Dubai Palm JumeirahPalm Jumeirah, 2.4 km from Dubai College
Debbi
AU$293
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




14. Hilton Garden Inn Dubai, Mall Avenue
Hilton Garden Inn Dubai, Mall AvenueAl Barsha 1, 2.7 km from Dubai College
Syed Hasan Akbar
AU$109
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




15. Jumeirah Dar Al Masyaf
Jumeirah Dar Al Masyaf2.8 km from Dubai College
Marcus
AU$1,918
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




16. Arjaan by Rotana Dubai Media City
Arjaan by Rotana Dubai Media City2.3 km from Dubai College
Marjorie
AU$138
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




17. Rose Park Hotel Al Barsha
Rose Park Hotel Al BarshaAl Barsha 1, 2.1 km from Dubai College
Rani
AU$101
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




18. Fairmont The Palm
Fairmont The PalmPalm Jumeirah, 3 km from Dubai College
Saad
AU$378
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




19. Anantara The Palm Dubai Resort
Anantara The Palm Dubai ResortPalm Jumeirah, 2.8 km from Dubai College
Karl
AU$373
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




20. Radisson Blu Hotel, Dubai Barsha Heights
Radisson Blu Hotel, Dubai Barsha HeightsBarsha Heights, 1.5 km from Dubai College
Bahaa
AU$120
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Dubai College
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Grand Cosmopolitan Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 900 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Avani+ Palm View Dubai Hotel & Suites | 9.6 Exceptional 555 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Taj Exotica Resort & Spa, The Palm, Dubai | 9.6 Exceptional 835 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Zabeel House by Jumeirah, The Greens | 9.4 Exceptional 389 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Jumeirah Al Qasr Dubai | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Dubai College Hotel Reviews
Grand Heights Dubai Hotel Apartments
8/10 Good
"Very good breakfast and"
Citadines Metro Central Dubai
10/10 Excellent
"The room is spacious and clean, justifying the cost; the staff are welcoming, and the location is close to the metro."
Naumi Hotel Dubai
10/10 Excellent
"I stay at Naumi regularly, it is always consistent. Spacious clean room. Great amenities Wonderful staff. Excellent location. I always love staying here"
Mercure Dubai Barsha Heights Hotel Suites And Apartments
10/10 Excellent
"Cleaning is very good in the hotel, staff members like Shahi and Azhar was very approachable . We are going to be back"
Staybridge Suites Dubai Internet City by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Clean rooms, great gym and responsive staff. Great location and view."
Radisson Blu Hotel, Dubai Barsha Heights
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room and great stuff The furniture need to be renovated"
La Suite Dubai Hotel & Apartments Operated by Minor Hotels
10/10 Excellent
"Brilliant stay"
Atana Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"- Very clean rooms - Very friendly stuff. - One of the best buffet breakfast in my life. Coffee and food quality are amazing. Cleanliness perfect. - I was not know how to use business centre at 2.00 am. Front desk helped me and used a few hours. - Dubai. Huge parking problem. Hotel has free parking. - Unfortunately had no time and couldn't go gym and pool."
Two Seasons Hotel & Apartments
10/10 Excellent
"Great service and as very good location for Marina and the"
Other attractions near Dubai College
Al Sufouh Beach
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Al Sufouh Beach during your trip to Dubai? Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
The Agenda
You can make plans for a show at The Agenda on your trip to Dubai. Stroll along the beautiful beaches or visit the shops in this family-friendly area.
CAPP Events & Training
CAPP Events & Training is just one of the places to see in Dubai, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Amble around the area's beaches or visit its shops.
Jebel Ali Race Course
8.6/10 (7 reviews)
You can take time to visit Jebel Ali Race Course during your travels to Dubai. Stroll along the area's marina or simply savour its top-notch restaurants.
Arjaan by Rotana
Arjaan by Rotana is just one of the places to see in Dubai, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Stroll along the beautiful beaches in this family-friendly area or visit its top-notch restaurants.
Fatima Abdullah Mohammed Rasheed Mosque
9.8/10 (7 reviews)
After visiting Fatima Abdullah Mohammed Rasheed Mosque, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Dubai. Stroll along the area's marina or simply savour its top-notch restaurants.
Dubai Media City Amphitheater
After visiting Dubai Media City Amphitheater, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Dubai. Stroll along the beautiful beaches in this family-friendly area or visit its top-notch restaurants.
Palm West Beach
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Palm West Beach during your trip to Dubai? Amble around this family-friendly area's beautiful beaches or attend a sporting event.




