
Top Hotels Near Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette in Caldas Novas from AU$35
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette hotels




1. Evian Thermas Residence by Trul Hoteis
Evian Thermas Residence by Trul HoteisBandeirantes, 2.8 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
Anderson
AU$35
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




2. Taiyo Thermas Hotel
Taiyo Thermas HotelJ Jeriquara, 2.6 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
Fabio
AU$103
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




3. Piazza diRoma incluso acesso ao Acqua Park todos os dias
Piazza diRoma incluso acesso ao Acqua Park todos os dias2.9 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
Patricia
AU$60
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




4. Hotel Águas do Paranoá
Hotel Águas do ParanoáPrivê das Caldas, 2.3 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
Edimar
AU$89
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




5. Alta Vista Thermas Resort
Alta Vista Thermas ResortBairro do Turista, 2.7 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
Junio
AU$118
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




6. Prive Thermas Hotel by WAM Experience
Prive Thermas Hotel by WAM ExperiencePrivê das Caldas, 3 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
Juscieli S
AU$164
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




7. Di Roma Piazza Via Caldas
Di Roma Piazza Via Caldas2.9 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
RAYANE
AU$91
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




8. Aptos - DiRoma Fiori - Aluguel Economico
Aptos - DiRoma Fiori - Aluguel Economico3.1 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
Marco
AU$56
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




9. Best Western Suites Le Jardin Caldas Novas
Best Western Suites Le Jardin Caldas NovasTermal, 3 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
FRITZ WALTER
AU$167
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




10. Le Jardin Suites - Caldas Novas
Le Jardin Suites - Caldas NovasTermal, 3 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
Rubia
AU$38
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




11. Suite Le Jardin Via Caldas
Suite Le Jardin Via CaldasTermal, 3.1 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
NEITON
AU$43
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




12. Golden Dolphin Supreme OFICIAL
Golden Dolphin Supreme OFICIALJ Jeriquara, 2.6 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
Rodrigo
AU$60
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




13. Lacqua DiRoma V Via Caldas
Lacqua DiRoma V Via Caldas2.7 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
Liuver
AU$48
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




14. Hot Springs Flat Apart Hotel c. Banheira
Hot Springs Flat Apart Hotel c. BanheiraPrivê das Caldas, 3.2 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
Rosana
AU$45
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




15. Piazza diRoma
Piazza diRoma2.9 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
Elaine
AU$120
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




16. Boulevard Suíte Hotel by WAM Experience
Boulevard Suíte Hotel by WAM ExperiencePrivê das Caldas, 2.9 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
Edimar
AU$116
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




17. Lacqua DiRoma IV Via Caldas
Lacqua DiRoma IV Via Caldas2.7 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
Uilma
AU$56
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




18. Hot Springs Hotel
Hot Springs HotelPrivê das Caldas, 3.2 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
Aline
AU$55
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




19. Imperio Romano Via Caldas
Imperio Romano Via Caldas2.7 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
Kamylla
AU$56
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




20. DI ROMA FIORI VIA CALDAS
DI ROMA FIORI VIA CALDAS3.1 km from Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
Edmilson
AU$45
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Evian Thermas Residence by Trul Hoteis | 9.0 Wonderful 33 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Taiyo Thermas Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 83 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Piazza diRoma incluso acesso ao Acqua Park todos os dias | 9.0 Wonderful 37 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Águas do Paranoá | 8.8 Excellent 48 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Alta Vista Thermas Resort | 8.6 Excellent 369 reviews | View |
Top Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette Hotel Reviews
Riviera Park Hotel by WAM Experience
10/10 Excellent
"."
Alta Vista Thermas Resort
10/10 Excellent
"Very neat and spacious. Comfy beds. Only missing some pots in order to prepare meals. A larger fridge would also be nice. "
Other attractions near Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette
Liberty Square
8.4/10 (39 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Caldas Novas with a visit to Liberty Square. Wander the parks or discover the area's waterfalls.
Japanese Gardens
8.6/10 (71 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Japanese Gardens, a lovely green space in Caldas Novas. Discover the waterfalls while you're in the area.
Avenida Coronel Cirilo Lopes de Morais
Avenida Coronel Cirilo Lopes de Morais is just one of the places to see in Caldas Novas, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels?
Water Park
8.6/10 (40 reviews)
Bring the family to Water Park and have a fun-filled day at this theme park in Caldas Novas. Wander the parks or discover the area's waterfalls.
Lagoa Quente de Pirapitinga
8.0/10 (24 reviews)
Bring your family to Lagoa Quente de Pirapitinga and have a fun-filled day at this theme park in Caldas Novas. Wander the parks or discover the area's waterfalls.
Acqua Park diRoma
8.4/10 (66 reviews)
Bring the children to Acqua Park diRoma and enjoy the excitement of this theme park in Caldas Novas. Wander the parks or discover the area's waterfalls.
Monumento das Águas Quentes
7.8/10 (16 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Caldas Novas when you stop by Monumento das Águas Quentes.
Feira do Luar
8.2/10 (57 reviews)
You can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Feira do Luar during your visit to Caldas Novas. Wander the parks or discover the area's waterfalls.




