
Top Hotels Near City Winery - Boston in Boston from AU$207
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for City Winery - Boston hotels

1. Boston Yacht Haven Inn & Marina
Boston Yacht Haven Inn & Marina0.9 km from City Winery - Boston
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (852 reviews)
The price is AU$589
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. The Langham, Boston
The Langham, BostonBoston Financial District, 0.9 km from City Winery - Boston
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$668
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

3. Boston Harbor Hotel
Boston Harbor Hotel1.1 km from City Winery - Boston
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$827
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

4. Seaport Hotel Boston
Seaport Hotel BostonSeaport District, 2.2 km from City Winery - Boston
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,166 reviews)
The price is AU$292
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. The Godfrey Hotel Boston
The Godfrey Hotel BostonDowntown Crossing, 1.1 km from City Winery - Boston
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,309 reviews)
The price is AU$289
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. The Dagny Boston
The Dagny BostonBoston Financial District, 0.9 km from City Winery - Boston
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7,196 reviews)
The price is AU$261
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. The Lenox Hotel Boston
The Lenox Hotel BostonPrudential - St. Botolph, 2.4 km from City Winery - Boston
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,792 reviews)
The price is AU$543
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

8. The Whitney Hotel
The Whitney HotelBeacon Hill, 1.1 km from City Winery - Boston
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (647 reviews)
The price is AU$567
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

9. Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Downtown/Seaport
Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Downtown/Seaport1.8 km from City Winery - Boston
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (756 reviews)
The price is AU$356
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Canopy By Hilton Boston Downtown
Canopy By Hilton Boston DowntownGovernment Center, 0.4 km from City Winery - Boston
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AU$309
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. The Eliot Hotel
The Eliot Hotel3 km from City Winery - Boston
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$400
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

12. The College Club of Boston
The College Club of BostonBack Bay East, 1.8 km from City Winery - Boston
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is AU$261
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Hyatt Place Boston/Seaport District
Hyatt Place Boston/Seaport DistrictSeaport District, 2.6 km from City Winery - Boston
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,493 reviews)
The price is AU$251
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

14. The Kendall Hotel at the Engine 7 Firehouse
The Kendall Hotel at the Engine 7 Firehouse2.4 km from City Winery - Boston
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,011 reviews)
The price is AU$394
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

15. Raffles Boston
Raffles BostonPrudential - St. Botolph, 2.2 km from City Winery - Boston
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (347 reviews)
The price is AU$892
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

16. The Monty Boston
The Monty BostonDowntown Crossing, 0.9 km from City Winery - Boston
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is AU$1,723
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. citizenM Boston North Station
citizenM Boston North StationWest End, 0.3 km from City Winery - Boston
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (4,815 reviews)
The price is AU$207
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

18. InterContinental Boston by IHG
InterContinental Boston by IHGBoston Financial District, 1.3 km from City Winery - Boston
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,186 reviews)
The price is AU$369
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Boston Marriott Copley Place
Boston Marriott Copley PlacePrudential - St. Botolph, 2.5 km from City Winery - Boston
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,872 reviews)
The price is AU$324
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Cambridge
Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Cambridge2.4 km from City Winery - Boston
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$230
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to City Winery - Boston
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Boston Yacht Haven Inn & Marina | 10.0 Exceptional 852 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Langham, Boston | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Boston Harbor Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Seaport Hotel Boston | 9.6 Exceptional 5,166 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Godfrey Hotel Boston | 9.6 Exceptional 5,309 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near City Winery - Boston
The price is AU$192
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Top City Winery - Boston Hotel Reviews

The Godfrey Hotel Boston
10/10 Excellent































































































