
Top Hotels Near Church of Giugliano in Naples from AU$62
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Church of Giugliano hotels

1. Hotel Ristorante Donato
Hotel Ristorante Donato3.1 km from Church of Giugliano
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (294 reviews)
The price is AU$122
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Runa Hotel
Runa Hotel2.1 km from Church of Giugliano
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (92 reviews)
The price is AU$113
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. HOTEL EL PAMAS
HOTEL EL PAMAS1.9 km from Church of Giugliano
6.4 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is AU$211
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. HOTEL EL PAMAS
HOTEL EL PAMAS1.9 km from Church of Giugliano
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is AU$165
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

5. Conte Relais Suite
Conte Relais Suite9.2 km from Church of Giugliano
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is AU$163
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Building Hotel
Building Hotel8.4 km from Church of Giugliano
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is AU$156
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

7. Maison Museo Mann
Maison Museo Mann9.3 km from Church of Giugliano
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is AU$221
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Non ci resta che Napoli
Non ci resta che Napoli9.3 km from Church of Giugliano
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (101 reviews)
The price is AU$140
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. Hotel Palazzo Argenta
Hotel Palazzo Argenta6.3 km from Church of Giugliano
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (572 reviews)
The price is AU$92
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Domus Milone
Domus Milone9.4 km from Church of Giugliano
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is AU$138
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Le Berceau Di Salvatore De Tommaso
Le Berceau Di Salvatore De Tommaso7.6 km from Church of Giugliano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is AU$127
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Toto e Peppino luxury rooms
Toto e Peppino luxury rooms9.4 km from Church of Giugliano
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is AU$128
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. Vomero High Hotel
Vomero High Hotel7.5 km from Church of Giugliano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (47 reviews)
The price is AU$131
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

14. Leone Camere D'autore CENTRO STORICO
Leone Camere D'autore CENTRO STORICO9.2 km from Church of Giugliano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is AU$152
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. B&B Colori e Note
B&B Colori e Note9.1 km from Church of Giugliano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is AU$227
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. Hostel Partenope
Hostel Partenope9.1 km from Church of Giugliano
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (84 reviews)
The price is AU$62
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Relais Villa Montedonzelli
Relais Villa Montedonzelli8.6 km from Church of Giugliano
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is AU$187
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

18. Tony Suites
Tony Suites9.4 km from Church of Giugliano
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (76 reviews)
The price is AU$148
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Casa del Monacone
Casa del Monacone8.8 km from Church of Giugliano
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (96 reviews)
The price is AU$141
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Museo Suite
Museo Suite9.3 km from Church of Giugliano
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is AU$114
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Church of Giugliano Hotel Reviews

Hotel Palazzo Argenta
10/10 Excellent



































































