Entire home

CF 33 - 3D - Village Thermas House - Thermal Pools

Photo gallery for CF 33 - 3D - Village Thermas House - Thermal Pools

A water park with a large pool, slides, and a wave machine. - CF 33 - 3D - Village Thermas House - Thermal Pools (Caldas Novas)
A modern kitchen with a stone wall, a flat-screen TV, and a built-in bench. - CF 33 - 3D - Village Thermas House - Thermal Pools (Caldas Novas)
A modern living room with a stone wall, a flat-screen TV, a leather sofa, and a dining area with a round table and chairs. - CF 33 - 3D - Village Thermas House - Thermal Pools (Caldas Novas)
A stone pathway leading to a building with a red roof, surrounded by lush greenery and palm trees. - CF 33 - 3D - Village Thermas House - Thermal Pools (Caldas Novas)
A covered outdoor dining area with yellow chairs and a stone pathway leading to a building with a red roof. - CF 33 - 3D - Village Thermas House - Thermal Pools (Caldas Novas)
CF 33 - 3D - Village Thermas House - Thermal Pools provides laundry facilities and more.

Reviews

9.8 out of 10
Exceptional

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Washing machine
  • Pet-friendly
  • Air-conditioning

Add dates for prices

About this property

CF 33 - 3D - Village Thermas House - Thermal Pools

  • Welcome to this marvelous house in Caldas Novas. With three cozy bedrooms, each featuring a full bed, guests find plenty of space to relax and unwind. The house includes three bathrooms, all equipped with refreshing showers to start your day right. Cool air flows throughout, making every moment comfortable. Whether you’re gathering in the living area or resting after a day of adventure, this superb home offers a peaceful retreat. Experience what Caldas Novas has to offer with a stay at our house.

Similar properties

About the area

Caldas Novas is home to this holiday home. Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette and Monumento das Águas Quentes are local landmarks, and some of the area's attractions include Hot Park and Acqua Park diRoma. Jardins Aqua Park and Water Park are also worth visiting. Visit our Caldas Novas travel guide
View more Holiday homes in Caldas Novas
Map
Caldas Novas, GO

What's nearby

  • Japanese Gardens
    6 min drive - 4.5 km
  • Monumento das Águas Quentes
    7 min drive - 5.6 km
  • Acqua Park diRoma
    7 min drive - 5.9 km
  • Lagoa Quente de Pirapitinga
    8 min drive - 6.3 km
  • Water Park
    9 min drive - 7.0 km

Getting around

  • Caldas Novas (CLV-Nelson Ribeiro Guimaraes)
    13 min drive

Restaurants

  • Bistrot du Français
    8 min drive
  • Restaurante do Luiz - Fogão a Lenha
    7 min drive
  • Recanto do Milho
    6 min drive
  • Deck Restaurante
    6 min drive
  • Bar Central
    9 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is CF 33 - 3D - Village Thermas House - Thermal Pools pet-friendly?

Yes, this property allows dogs (limit 1 total) with a maximum weight of up to 10 kg per pet.

What time is check-in at CF 33 - 3D - Village Thermas House - Thermal Pools?

Check-in begins at 3:00 PM.

What time is check-out at CF 33 - 3D - Village Thermas House - Thermal Pools?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is CF 33 - 3D - Village Thermas House - Thermal Pools located?

Situated in Caldas Novas, this holiday home is within 3 miles (5 km) of Japanese Gardens, Diocesan Sanctuary of Our Lady of Salette and Jardins Aqua Park. Monumento das Águas Quentes and Acqua Park diRoma are also within 6 miles (10 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

9.8

Exceptional