
Top Hotels Near Théâtre du Rond-Point in Paris from AU$211
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Théâtre du Rond-Point hotels

1. Black Door
Black DoorChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is AU$889
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

2. Hotel Le Narcisse Blanc & Spa
Hotel Le Narcisse Blanc & SpaQuartier des Invalides, 0.8 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (484 reviews)
The price is AU$866
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. Le Bristol Paris - Oetker Hotels
Le Bristol Paris - Oetker Hotels0.5 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (209 reviews)
The price is AU$3,511
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Four Seasons Hotel George V
Four Seasons Hotel George VChamps-Élysées, 0.7 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (157 reviews)
The price is AU$3,018
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. La Demeure Montaigne
La Demeure MontaigneChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (385 reviews)
The price is AU$550
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. West End Hotel
West End HotelChamps-Élysées, 0.5 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$473
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. Hôtel de Montesquieu
Hôtel de Montesquieu0.6 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (139 reviews)
The price is AU$514
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Bvlgari Hotel Paris
Bvlgari Hotel ParisChamps-Élysées, 0.7 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (65 reviews)
The price is AU$2,883
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

9. Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées
Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées0.8 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (309 reviews)
The price is AU$678
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

10. 1.75 Paris La Source
1.75 Paris La Source0.7 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is AU$481
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Hôtel Splendide Royal Paris - Relais & Châteaux
Hôtel Splendide Royal Paris - Relais & Châteaux0.5 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (265 reviews)
The price is AU$1,091
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées
citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées0.5 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$211
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. La Reserve Paris Hotel and Spa
La Reserve Paris Hotel and Spa0.3 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is AU$3,193
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hotel Des Champs Elysees
Hotel Des Champs Elysees0.5 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (242 reviews)
The price is AU$299
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. O.lysée Hôtel
O.lysée Hôtel0.4 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (338 reviews)
The price is AU$282
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Hôtel Le 123 Elysées - Astotel
Hôtel Le 123 Elysées - Astotel0.6 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (715 reviews)
The price is AU$265
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hôtel du Rond-Point des Champs-Élysées
Hôtel du Rond-Point des Champs-Élysées0.3 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (340 reviews)
The price is AU$334
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Nuage Hôtel
Nuage Hôtel8th Arrondissement, 0.4 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (185 reviews)
The price is AU$395
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Le Pavillon des Lettres
Le Pavillon des Lettres0.7 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (351 reviews)
The price is AU$523
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

20. Hotel Chambiges Elysées
Hotel Chambiges ElyséesChamps-Élysées, 0.5 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$376
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Théâtre du Rond-Point Hotel Reviews

Les Jardins d'Eiffel
10/10 Excellent







































































