
Top Hotels Near Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano in Rome
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
22 Oct - 23 OctTomorrow
23 Oct - 24 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano hotels




1. Casa per Ferie Domus Helena
Casa per Ferie Domus HelenaEsquilino, 0.9 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Mary
AU$188
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




2. Colosseo Accomodation Room Guest House
Colosseo Accomodation Room Guest HouseMonti, 0.7 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Mark
AU$262
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




3. Suites 215 Colosseum - Guesthouse
Suites 215 Colosseum - GuesthouseMonti, 0.8 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Kim
AU$191
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Casa San Giuseppe
Casa San Giuseppe0.7 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Audrey
AU$157
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




5. Saint Suites
Saint Suites0.8 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Jamie
AU$170
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




6. Top Floor Colosseo
Top Floor ColosseoMonti, 0.7 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Bruce
AU$304
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




7. Domus Appia 154
Domus Appia 1540.6 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Fumiko
AU$188
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




8. Ostello Bello Roma
Ostello Bello RomaMonti, 0.8 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Freimmy
AU$167
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




9. Rome Lux House guest rooms
Rome Lux House guest rooms0.8 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
ARCELINE
AU$201
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




10. Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome Colosseum
Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome ColosseumCelio, 0.8 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
GERARDO
AU$425
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




11. The Cross Hotel
The Cross HotelEsquilino, 0.7 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
HEATHER
AU$165
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




12. Oasi Urbana 41
Oasi Urbana 41Monti, 0.5 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Augustus
AU$188
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov




13. Savoia Rooms Roma
Savoia Rooms RomaEsquilino, 0.2 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
David
AU$156
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




14. The Right Place
The Right Place0.9 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
robert
AU$177
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




15. My Maison 109
My Maison 109Esquilino, 0.7 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Blessing
AU$211
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




16. Colosseum suites by Glen
Colosseum suites by GlenEsquilino, 0.6 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Maria
AU$196
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




17. Chessa's Rooms
Chessa's Rooms0.5 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Alessandro
AU$199
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




18. Tullia e Prisca Relais
Tullia e Prisca RelaisMonti, 0.8 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Hari
AU$194
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




19. Capo d'Africa 48 - Home and More
Capo d'Africa 48 - Home and MoreCelio, 0.9 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
George
AU$288
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. COLOSSEO Apt Mecenate 77 - Home and More
COLOSSEO Apt Mecenate 77 - Home and MoreMonti, 0.9 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Elaine Clare Fellin
AU$348
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Top Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano Hotel Reviews
Other attractions near Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano
9.2/10 (65 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Rome with a trip to Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano. Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Palazzo Laterano
9.0/10 (4 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Rome when you stop by Palazzo Laterano. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.
Piazza di San Giovanni in Laterano
You can find out about the history of Rome when you stop by Piazza di San Giovanni in Laterano. Visit the churches and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Triclinium Leoninum
Find out about the history of Rome with a stop at Triclinium Leoninum. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Palace of the Holy Steps
You can learn about the history of Rome with a stop at Palace of the Holy Steps (Santuario della Scala Santa). Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Via Sannio Market
You can enjoy retail therapy at Via Sannio Market during your trip to Rome. You can seek out the local tours in this romantic area.
Battistero
Find out about the history of Rome when you spend time at Battistero. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Lateran Obelisk
You can find out about the history of Rome with a stop at Lateran Obelisk. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.