
Top Hotels Near Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano in Rome
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
23 Oct - 24 OctTomorrow
24 Oct - 25 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano hotels




1. Tata B&B
Tata B&B0.9 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Harald
AU$181
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




2. Casa San Giuseppe
Casa San Giuseppe0.7 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Audrey
AU$157
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




3. LVG Hotel Collection - San Giovanni
LVG Hotel Collection - San Giovanni0.7 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
W Lee
AU$190
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




4. Be Mate Colosseo
Be Mate ColosseoMonti, 0.8 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
richard
AU$336
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




5. Domus Appia 154
Domus Appia 1540.6 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Fumiko
AU$188
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




6. Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome Colosseum
Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome ColosseumCelio, 0.8 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
GERARDO
AU$425
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




7. Saint Suites
Saint Suites0.8 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Jamie
AU$170
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




8. Rome Lux House guest rooms
Rome Lux House guest rooms0.8 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
ARCELINE
AU$201
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




9. Ostello Bello Roma
Ostello Bello RomaMonti, 0.8 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Freimmy
AU$179
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




10. Savoia Rooms Roma
Savoia Rooms RomaEsquilino, 0.2 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
David
AU$160
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




11. The Place Gallia
The Place Gallia0.7 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Luisa Mariel
AU$145
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




12. Oasi Urbana 41
Oasi Urbana 41Monti, 0.5 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Augustus
AU$188
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov




13. Colosseum suites by Glen
Colosseum suites by GlenEsquilino, 0.6 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Maria
AU$196
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




14. At Home Townhouse
At Home TownhouseEsquilino, 0.7 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Annie Guan
AU$208
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




15. The Right Place
The Right Place0.9 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
robert
AU$177
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




16. Mercure Roma Centro Colosseo
Mercure Roma Centro ColosseoMonti, 0.9 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Joanna
AU$317
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




17. Domus Avi - Re di Roma
Domus Avi - Re di Roma0.7 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Maria Isabel
AU$158
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




18. Profumo Maison Colosseo
Profumo Maison ColosseoCelio, 0.9 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Maria Clara
AU$241
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




19. The Cross Hotel
The Cross HotelEsquilino, 0.7 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
HEATHER
AU$170
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




20. COLOSSEO Apt Mecenate 77 - Home and More
COLOSSEO Apt Mecenate 77 - Home and MoreMonti, 0.9 km from Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Elaine Clare Fellin
AU$354
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Top Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano Hotel Reviews
Other attractions near Sweating Cenotaph at the Archbasilica San Giovanni in Laterano
Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano
9.2/10 (65 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Rome with a trip to Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano. Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Palazzo Laterano
9.0/10 (4 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Rome when you stop by Palazzo Laterano. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.
Piazza di San Giovanni in Laterano
You can find out about the history of Rome when you stop by Piazza di San Giovanni in Laterano. Visit the churches and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Triclinium Leoninum
Find out about the history of Rome with a stop at Triclinium Leoninum. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Palace of the Holy Steps
You can learn about the history of Rome with a stop at Palace of the Holy Steps (Santuario della Scala Santa). Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Via Sannio Market
You can enjoy retail therapy at Via Sannio Market during your trip to Rome. You can seek out the local tours in this romantic area.
Battistero
Find out about the history of Rome when you spend time at Battistero. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Lateran Obelisk
You can find out about the history of Rome with a stop at Lateran Obelisk. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.