
Top Hotels Near Rue Tiquetonne in Paris from AU$180
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
15 Oct - 16 OctTomorrow
16 Oct - 17 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Rue Tiquetonne hotels




1. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.4 km from Rue Tiquetonne
prachi
AU$330
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE
UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE0.6 km from Rue Tiquetonne
Vaishnavi
AU$445
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




3. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.7 km from Rue Tiquetonne
Jacob
AU$309
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




4. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 2
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 20.7 km from Rue Tiquetonne
Thomas
AU$685
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




5. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.1 km from Rue Tiquetonne
Davit
AU$394
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




6. Grand Hotel du Palais Royal
Grand Hotel du Palais Royal0.8 km from Rue Tiquetonne
Teresa
AU$912
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




7. Grands Boulevards Experimental
Grands Boulevards Experimental0.7 km from Rue Tiquetonne
Brianne
AU$422
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




8. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Place des Victoires
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Place des Victoires0.4 km from Rue Tiquetonne
JUNG YA
AU$930
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




9. Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel
Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel0.5 km from Rue Tiquetonne
Thirza
AU$309
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




10. citizenM Paris Opera
citizenM Paris Opera0.6 km from Rue Tiquetonne
Ian
AU$299
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Hôtel Malte - Astotel
Hôtel Malte - Astotel0.8 km from Rue Tiquetonne
Patricia
AU$392
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




12. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.4 km from Rue Tiquetonne
Rebecca
AU$1,042
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




13. Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra0.8 km from Rue Tiquetonne
PARISA
AU$180
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




14. Hotel Le Presbytère
Hotel Le Presbytère0.7 km from Rue Tiquetonne
Genna
AU$373
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




15. Beauquartier - Sentier
Beauquartier - Sentier0.5 km from Rue Tiquetonne
Philip
AU$486
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




16. Solly Hôtel Paris
Solly Hôtel Paris0.5 km from Rue Tiquetonne
Agu
AU$359
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.6 km from Rue Tiquetonne
Tonya
AU$414
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 1
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 10.7 km from Rue Tiquetonne
Susan
AU$1,034
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




19. My Maison In Paris - Louvre
My Maison In Paris - LouvreLes Halles, 0.4 km from Rue Tiquetonne
Darren
AU$401
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Bourse
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Bourse0.6 km from Rue Tiquetonne
Vivek
AU$605
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top Rue Tiquetonne Hotel Reviews
Les Patios du Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Convenient and safe location, lots of great amenities and spacious"
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing and everyone so friendly!"
citizenM Paris Gare de Lyon
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was very helpful and spoke both French and English. Food and drink available 24/7. Excellent food."
Hotel Odyssey
8/10 Good
"Breakfast items not replenished. Disappointing."
Normandy Hotel Paris – Saint-Honoré
10/10 Excellent
"Nothing much to say …………."
Hôtel des Orfèvres
8/10 Good
"Great location, lovely hotel, super quiet but a bit surprised that our booking for a superior room (#19) didn't have any windows that looked even to the street outside. The room was lovely though and worked fine for us given we weren't there much."
Solly Hôtel Paris
10/10 Excellent
"Beautifully decorated"
Novotel Paris Les Halles
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel was in an excellent location. Lots of cafés and restaurants within walking distance. A metro station was just steps away from the front entrance. The front desk staff spoke perfect English and were very helpful. Loved the Nespresso machine in our room. The hotel robes and slippers were a nice touch! Would definitely stay there again!!!"
Hôtel Aboukir
10/10 Excellent
"Nuestra experiencia en el hotel fue excelente. La habitación era muy cómoda, amplia, limpia y bien organizada. Todo el personal fue muy amable, atento y servicial durante nuestra estadía. Además, la ubicación es excelente, ya que todo queda muy cerca y es fácil acceder a diferentes lugares. Sin duda, disfrutamos mucho nuestra estancia y volveríamos a hospedarnos aquí. ¡Muchas gracias por la excelente atención!"
Other attractions near Rue Tiquetonne
Museum of Illusions Paris
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Museum of Illusions Paris in Paris. Visit the churches and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Passage du Grand Cerf
8.0/10 (12 reviews)
You can enjoy retail therapy at Passage du Grand Cerf during your stay in Paris. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Tour Jean sans Peur
8.2/10 (23 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Paris with a trip to Tour Jean sans Peur. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Espace Saint Martin
Learn about the events happening in Espace Saint Martin during your trip to Paris. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
L'Avant-Seine / Théâtre de Colombes
L'Avant-Seine / Théâtre de Colombes is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the charming cafes and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
Workshop Paris
Workshop Paris is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the fascinating museums and churches in this vibrant area.
Rue Montorgueil
8.4/10 (52 reviews)
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Rue Montorgueil during your trip to Paris. While in this walkable area, you can savour the cafes and bars.
LA PLACE
Enjoy an outing to LA PLACE during your stay in Paris. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.