
Top Hotels Near Parque del Oeste in Málaga from AU$76
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Parque del Oeste hotels

1. Serenay Málaga
Serenay Málaga2.7 km from Parque del Oeste
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (190 reviews)
The price is AU$212
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Hotel Málaga Vibes
Hotel Málaga VibesCarretera de Cadiz, 1.4 km from Parque del Oeste
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (580 reviews)
The price is AU$120
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Wostel Malaga
Wostel Malaga1.9 km from Parque del Oeste
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (125 reviews)
The price is AU$93
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Stay Belonio
Stay BelonioCruz de Humilladero, 2.6 km from Parque del Oeste
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (89 reviews)
The price is AU$104
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Petit Palace La Hermosa formerly known as Soho Boutique Colón
Petit Palace La Hermosa formerly known as Soho Boutique ColónSoHo, 3.2 km from Parque del Oeste
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (98 reviews)
The price is AU$218
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Barceló Malaga Hotel
Barceló Malaga Hotel2.4 km from Parque del Oeste
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AU$252
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

7. Catalonia Málaga
Catalonia MálagaCarretera de Cadiz, 0.3 km from Parque del Oeste
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$214
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Casual del Mar Málaga Hotel by Casual Hoteles
Casual del Mar Málaga Hotel by Casual HotelesPolígono Alameda, 3 km from Parque del Oeste
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (928 reviews)
The price is AU$184
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

9. Hotel Guadalmedina
Hotel GuadalmedinaPerchel Sur, 3 km from Parque del Oeste
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$212
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Hotel Goartín
Hotel GoartínCruz de Humilladero, 2.4 km from Parque del Oeste
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (487 reviews)
The price is AU$106
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Limehome Málaga Calle Ancha del Carmen
Limehome Málaga Calle Ancha del CarmenPerchel Sur, 2.9 km from Parque del Oeste
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (345 reviews)
The price is AU$171
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Hostal Romerito
Hostal RomeritoCruz de Humilladero, 2.5 km from Parque del Oeste
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (158 reviews)
The price is AU$113
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Malaga Alameda Centro Affiliated by Meliá
Malaga Alameda Centro Affiliated by MeliáCruz de Humilladero, 2.8 km from Parque del Oeste
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (796 reviews)
The price is AU$206
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Livensa Living Studios Malaga Feria
Livensa Living Studios Malaga FeriaCruz de Humilladero, 1.7 km from Parque del Oeste
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (255 reviews)
The price is AU$76
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. Travelodge Malaga Aeropuerto
Travelodge Malaga AeropuertoCarretera de Cadiz, 2.4 km from Parque del Oeste
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (46 reviews)
The price is AU$94
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Eurostars Málaga Hotel
Eurostars Málaga Hotel2.3 km from Parque del Oeste
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$164
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Hilton Garden Inn Malaga
Hilton Garden Inn MalagaCarretera de Cadiz, 1.3 km from Parque del Oeste
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (744 reviews)
The price is AU$165
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Hotel Don Paco
Hotel Don Paco2.5 km from Parque del Oeste
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (736 reviews)
The price is AU$177
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. ibis budget Malaga Aeropuerto Avenida Velazquez
ibis budget Malaga Aeropuerto Avenida VelazquezCarretera de Cadiz, 1.4 km from Parque del Oeste
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (534 reviews)
The price is AU$99
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

20. Hotel Málaga Nostrum Airport
Hotel Málaga Nostrum AirportChurriana, 1.9 km from Parque del Oeste
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$145
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Parque del Oeste
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Serenay Málaga | 9.6 Exceptional 190 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Málaga Vibes | 9.4 Exceptional 580 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Wostel Malaga | 9.2 Wonderful 125 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Stay Belonio | 9.2 Wonderful 89 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Petit Palace La Hermosa formerly known as Soho Boutique Colón | 9.2 Wonderful 98 reviews | View |
Top Parque del Oeste Hotel Reviews

Serenay Málaga
10/10 Excellent











































































