
Top Hotels Near Maria Fumaça Train in Bento Gonçalves from AU$58
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Maria Fumaça Train hotels

1. Dall'Onder Planalto
Dall'Onder PlanaltoPlanalto, 1.5 km from Maria Fumaça Train
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (872 reviews)
The price is AU$88
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. TRI HOTEL VITTORIA BENTO
TRI HOTEL VITTORIA BENTOSão Bento, 0.6 km from Maria Fumaça Train
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (395 reviews)
The price is AU$67
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Laghetto Bento
Laghetto BentoSão Bento, 0.7 km from Maria Fumaça Train
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is AU$99
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Hotel Imigrantes
Hotel ImigrantesCidade Alta, 0.5 km from Maria Fumaça Train
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (28 reviews)
The price is AU$58
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Hotel Mont Blanc
Hotel Mont Blanc1.5 km from Maria Fumaça Train
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (142 reviews)
The price is AU$97
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

6. BG Hotel by Nobile
BG Hotel by Nobile2.3 km from Maria Fumaça Train
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (77 reviews)
The price is AU$68
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Pousada Villa Dei Fiori
Pousada Villa Dei FioriMaria Goretti, 1.6 km from Maria Fumaça Train
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (46 reviews)
The price is AU$80
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

8. Laghetto Estação
Laghetto EstaçãoCidade Alta, < 0.1 km from Maria Fumaça Train
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (711 reviews)
The price is AU$85
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

9. Tri Hotel Bento Gonçalves
Tri Hotel Bento GonçalvesBento Goncalves Centro, 0.7 km from Maria Fumaça Train
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (789 reviews)
The price is AU$61
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Dall'Onder Grande Hotel
Dall'Onder Grande HotelPlanalto, 1.6 km from Maria Fumaça Train
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$93
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Hotel Casacurta
Hotel Casacurta9.4 km from Maria Fumaça Train
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (186 reviews)
The price is AU$161
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Holiday Inn Express Farroupilha by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Farroupilha by IHG18.3 km from Maria Fumaça Train
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (629 reviews)
The price is AU$99
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Pousada Castello Benvenutti
Pousada Castello Benvenutti4.2 km from Maria Fumaça Train
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (144 reviews)
The price is AU$170
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Pousada dos Frades
Pousada dos Frades9.2 km from Maria Fumaça Train
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is AU$111
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Malbec Casa Hotel
Malbec Casa Hotel3.7 km from Maria Fumaça Train
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is AU$131
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

16. Villa Vinicolla - Refúgio & Vinícola Boutique com Degustações
Villa Vinicolla - Refúgio & Vinícola Boutique com Degustações9.2 km from Maria Fumaça Train
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (71 reviews)
The price is AU$251
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Plaza Hotel & Boulevard Convention – Vale dos Vinhedos
Plaza Hotel & Boulevard Convention – Vale dos Vinhedos4.3 km from Maria Fumaça Train
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (678 reviews)
The price is AU$78
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

18. MOSTEIRO Hotel de Charme
MOSTEIRO Hotel de Charme8.8 km from Maria Fumaça Train
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is AU$141
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Dall'Onder Ski Hotel
Dall'Onder Ski Hotel8.8 km from Maria Fumaça Train
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (727 reviews)
The price is AU$88
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Bemtevi Hotel e Restaurante
Bemtevi Hotel e Restaurante17.4 km from Maria Fumaça Train
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (89 reviews)
The price is AU$63
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Maria Fumaça Train
![]() Dall'Onder PlanaltoPlanalto, 1.5 km from Maria Fumaça Train | ![]() TRI HOTEL VITTORIA BENTOSão Bento, 0.6 km from Maria Fumaça Train | ![]() Laghetto BentoSão Bento, 0.7 km from Maria Fumaça Train | ![]() Hotel ImigrantesCidade Alta, 0.5 km from Maria Fumaça Train | ![]() Hotel Mont Blanc1.5 km from Maria Fumaça Train |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.4 Exceptional 872 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 395 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 1,004 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 28 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 142 reviews |
The price is AU$88 includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is AU$67 includes taxes & fees 5 Nov - 6 Nov | The price is AU$99 includes taxes & fees 3 Nov - 4 Nov | The price is AU$58 includes taxes & fees 3 Nov - 4 Nov | The price is AU$97 includes taxes & fees 21 Nov - 22 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Maria Fumaça Train Hotel Reviews

Laghetto Bento
8/10 Good

































































