
Top Hotels Near Lotte Fitin in Seoul from AU$121
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lotte Fitin hotels

1. HOTEL THE BOTANIK SEWOON MYEONGDONG
HOTEL THE BOTANIK SEWOON MYEONGDONGEuljiro-dong, 1.1 km from Lotte Fitin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,258 reviews)
The price is AU$211
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Orakai Daehakro Hotel, BW Signature Collection
Orakai Daehakro Hotel, BW Signature Collection1.3 km from Lotte Fitin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (796 reviews)
The price is AU$219
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. The Shilla Seoul
The Shilla Seoul1.1 km from Lotte Fitin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AU$589
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. BlueDuck Hotel
BlueDuck Hotel0.7 km from Lotte Fitin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is AU$128
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Sotetsu Hotels The Splaisir Seoul Dongdaemun
Sotetsu Hotels The Splaisir Seoul DongdaemunGwanghui-dong, 0.1 km from Lotte Fitin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,382 reviews)
The price is AU$274
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Hotel Skypark Kingstown Dongdaemun
Hotel Skypark Kingstown DongdaemunGwanghui-dong, 0.3 km from Lotte Fitin
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,358 reviews)
The price is AU$192
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. HotelArrive Seoulful
HotelArrive Seoulful1.1 km from Lotte Fitin
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (62 reviews)
The price is AU$164
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

8. Mercure Ambassador Seoul Dongdaemun
Mercure Ambassador Seoul DongdaemunEuljiro-dong, 0.5 km from Lotte Fitin
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is AU$211
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

9. NINE TREE BY PARNAS SEOUL DONGDAEMUN
NINE TREE BY PARNAS SEOUL DONGDAEMUNEuljiro-dong, 0.4 km from Lotte Fitin
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,076 reviews)
The price is AU$150
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

10. JW Marriott Dongdaemun Square Seoul
JW Marriott Dongdaemun Square Seoul0.5 km from Lotte Fitin
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$540
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

11. LAHA Boutique DDP Dongdaemun
LAHA Boutique DDP DongdaemunGwanghui-dong, 0.1 km from Lotte Fitin
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is AU$167
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Novotel Ambassador Seoul Dongdaemun Hotels & Residences
Novotel Ambassador Seoul Dongdaemun Hotels & ResidencesGwanghui-dong, 0.3 km from Lotte Fitin
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,390 reviews)
The price is AU$396
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Acube Hotel
Acube HotelEuljiro-dong, 0.5 km from Lotte Fitin
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (735 reviews)
The price is AU$140
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

14. New Blanc Central Myeongdong
New Blanc Central MyeongdongGwanghui-dong, 0.8 km from Lotte Fitin
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (533 reviews)
The price is AU$204
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Dongdaemun Stay Garden
Dongdaemun Stay Garden0.9 km from Lotte Fitin
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (71 reviews)
The price is AU$126
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. The Ambassador Seoul - A Pullman Hotel
The Ambassador Seoul - A Pullman Hotel0.8 km from Lotte Fitin
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (689 reviews)
The price is AU$388
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

17. Mangrove Dongdaemun - Hostel
Mangrove Dongdaemun - HostelGwanghui-dong, 0.2 km from Lotte Fitin
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (133 reviews)
The price is AU$103
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

18. Hotel Kukdo
Hotel KukdoEuljiro-dong, 1 km from Lotte Fitin
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$233
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Hotel PJ Myeongdong
Hotel PJ MyeongdongGwanghui-dong, 1.1 km from Lotte Fitin
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is AU$230
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. glue Hotel
glue Hotel1.1 km from Lotte Fitin
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (389 reviews)
The price is AU$136
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Lotte Fitin Hotel Reviews

LOTTE CITY HOTEL MYEONGDONG
8/10 Good







































































