
Top Hotels Near Lido in Paris from AU$248
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
14 Oct - 15 OctTomorrow
15 Oct - 16 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Lido hotels




1. Black Door
Black DoorChamps-Élysées, 0.5 km from Lido
Adela
AU$899
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




2. Four Seasons Hotel George V
Four Seasons Hotel George VChamps-Élysées, 0.4 km from Lido
Basma
AU$3,186
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Hôtel Keppler
Hôtel Keppler0.4 km from Lido
Melissa
AU$509
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




6. Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées
Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées0.1 km from Lido
Ray
AU$698
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




7. West End Hotel
West End HotelChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Lido
Marc
AU$603
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. La Demeure Montaigne
La Demeure MontaigneChamps-Élysées, 0.5 km from Lido
Jamak
AU$728
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




9. Bvlgari Hotel Paris
Bvlgari Hotel ParisChamps-Élysées, 0.5 km from Lido
Stanley
AU$2,914
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




10. Hôtel de Montesquieu
Hôtel de Montesquieu0.5 km from Lido
Emin
AU$567
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




11. HIGHSTAY Maison - Boétie
HIGHSTAY Maison - Boétie0.6 km from Lido
Dorna
AU$513
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Grand Powers
Grand PowersChamps-Élysées, 0.4 km from Lido
Tracy
AU$971
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. Paris Square
Paris Square0.3 km from Lido
Paulette
AU$376
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. The Peninsula Paris
The Peninsula Paris0.6 km from Lido
Cornelia
AU$2,858
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




15. citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées
citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées0.4 km from Lido
Lynsey
AU$285
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Maison ELLE Paris
Maison ELLE Paris0.6 km from Lido
Aiesha
AU$262
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Hotel Des Champs Elysees
Hotel Des Champs Elysees0.6 km from Lido
Brennan
AU$359
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




18. Hotel EKTA
Hotel EKTAChamps-Élysées, 0.2 km from Lido
CHRISTOPHER
AU$248
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Norman Paris Hôtel & Spa
Norman Paris Hôtel & Spa0.2 km from Lido
Emerito
AU$736
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




20. Hôtel Elysia by Inwood Hotels
Hôtel Elysia by Inwood Hotels0.4 km from Lido
Alan
AU$857
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Top Lido Hotel Reviews
Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées
10/10 Excellent
"C"
Four Seasons Hotel George V
10/10 Excellent
"C"
Hyatt Regency Paris Etoile
10/10 Excellent
"First time visiting Paris & it was a very special trip. Hotel was excellent, location and staff wonderful. This is my hotel of choice for all future visits to Paris, there will be many more."
Hôtel Des Deux Avenues
8/10 Good
"The hospitality was excellent. Highly recommended."
Pullman Paris Tour Eiffel
10/10 Excellent
"Great place to stay Paris"
Paris Marriott Champs Elysees Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"."
Hôtel Plaza Etoile
10/10 Excellent
"We loved our stay here! The staff was so wonderful and polite, our room was great, we did miss not having a fridge in our room. But other than that the location was perfect, it was clean and we have no complaints. Would definitely stay here again."
Star Champs Elysées
10/10 Excellent
"staff were amazing, very friendly and accommodating. room was nice. had a great stay."
Hôtel Plaza Athénée - Dorchester Collection
10/10 Excellent
"It was really a very luxurious stay. We really enjoyed our stay"
Other attractions near Lido

Place Charles de Gaulle
8.6/10 (34 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Paris when you stop by Place Charles de Gaulle. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Photo by TM
Boulevard Haussmann
7.0/10 (2 reviews)
During your visit to Paris, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Boulevard Haussmann. Discover the area's acclaimed art galleries or seek out its local tours.

Arc de Triomphe
9.2/10 (43,033 reviews)
Stroll around the base of this triumphal arch, or climb to the top to enjoy some of the most coveted views in all of France.

Galeries Lafayette Champs-Élysées
9.2/10 (5 reviews)
You can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Galeries Lafayette Champs-Élysées during your visit to Paris. Discover the area's charming cafes and its acclaimed art galleries.

Avenue George V
8.0/10 (1 review)
During your trip to Paris, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Avenue George V. Discover the area's charming cafes and its fascinating museums.
L'Atelier Renault
Find out about the history of Paris when you take a trip to L'Atelier Renault. Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Salle Pleyel
8.0/10 (5 reviews)
You can get tickets for a performance at Salle Pleyel during your trip to Paris. Discover the fascinating museums in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.







