
Top Hotels Near L'Horreum in Narbonne from AU$75
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
14 Oct - 15 OctTomorrow
15 Oct - 16 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for L'Horreum hotels




1. Hotel Le Mosaïque
Hotel Le MosaïqueConvention, 0.5 km from L'Horreum
Carrie
AU$321
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




2. Domaine Beaupré
Domaine Beaupré2.5 km from L'Horreum
AU$145
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




3. Le C Boutique Hôtel
Le C Boutique HôtelConvention, 0.5 km from L'Horreum
Silouani
AU$211
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




4. Hôtel de France
Hôtel de FranceLes Halles - Vallière, 0.6 km from L'Horreum
Andrew
AU$158
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Hotel La Residence
Hotel La ResidenceCité, 0.2 km from L'Horreum
Philip
AU$217
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




6. Ile du Gua Suites
Ile du Gua Suites0.7 km from L'Horreum
Phillip
AU$230
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Novotel Narbonne Sud
Novotel Narbonne Sud2.5 km from L'Horreum
Tersa
AU$213
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. The Originals City, Hôtel Le Puech
The Originals City, Hôtel Le Puech2.4 km from L'Horreum
AU$116
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Hôtel l'Alsace
Hôtel l'Alsace0.5 km from L'Horreum
Leslie
AU$146
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




10. Will's Hotel
Will's Hotel0.5 km from L'Horreum
Brian
AU$138
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




11. Campanile Narbonne
Campanile Narbonne2.5 km from L'Horreum
Cheryl
AU$104
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




12. Hôtel de Paris
Hôtel de ParisCité, 0.2 km from L'Horreum
Juanita
AU$87
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




13. La Maison Gustave
La Maison GustaveCité, 0.2 km from L'Horreum
Suzanne
AU$195
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




14. Kyriad - Narbonne Sud
Kyriad - Narbonne Sud2.6 km from L'Horreum
Allan
AU$87
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




15. Zenitude Hôtel - Résidences Narbonne Centre
Zenitude Hôtel - Résidences Narbonne Centre0.4 km from L'Horreum
Maria Mitzy
AU$112
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Zenitude Hotel-residences Narbonne
Zenitude Hotel-residences NarbonneCité, 0.4 km from L'Horreum
Hervé
AU$102
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. ibis budget Narbonne Est
ibis budget Narbonne EstBonne Source, 2.4 km from L'Horreum
Lorena
AU$98
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Kyriad ECO - Narbonne Sud
Kyriad ECO - Narbonne Sud2.5 km from L'Horreum
James
AU$75
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




19. ibis Narbonne
ibis Narbonne2.4 km from L'Horreum
annabelle
AU$123
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




20. B&B HOTEL Narbonne (2)
B&B HOTEL Narbonne (2)2.6 km from L'Horreum
Fadi
AU$97
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Top L'Horreum Hotel Reviews
Hôtel l'Alsace
10/10 Excellent
"I appreciate the Hotel manager helped me carry my luggage up and down the stairs! Highly recommended."
Will's Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Very convenient for the station. The person at reception was very friendly and helpful."
Zenitude Hôtel - Résidences Narbonne Centre
10/10 Excellent
"I booked last minute due to being stuck due to train cancellations. The property was very close to the train station, market, restaurants, etc. The staff was very friendly and welcoming. There is onsite laundry facilities as well. The room was spacious and clean. The area was peaceful and safe."
Hotel Le Mosaïque
10/10 Excellent
"Absolutely lovely hotel. Staff was super friendly abd helpful. In a good location, close to parking and shopping. Would return in a heartbeat."
Hôtel de Paris
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, friendly and helpful staff, no electric kettle."
Campanile Narbonne
10/10 Excellent
"Big shout to the guy at reception he was very nice and very helpful"
ibis Narbonne
8/10 Good
"Every thing was very good apart from the size of the room very small and very claustrophobic"
The Originals City, Hôtel Le Puech
10/10 Excellent
"Great experience, very nice room, and helpful staff!"
Le C Boutique Hôtel
10/10 Excellent
"Great stay! Good location!"
Other attractions near L'Horreum
Narbonne Cathedral
9.2/10 (177 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Narbonne with a stop at Narbonne Cathedral. Visit the area's cathedral and casinos.
Musée de la Chevalerie
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Musée de la Chevalerie during your trip to Narbonne. Visit the area's cathedral and casinos.
Musée du téléphone
You can enjoy some culture when you stop by Musée du téléphone in Narbonne. While in this walkable area, you can enjoy the wineries.
Palace of the Archbishops of Narbonne
9.2/10 (5 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Palace of the Archbishops of Narbonne during your trip to Narbonne. Visit the area's cathedral and casinos.
Narbonne Tourist Office
6.8/10 (3 reviews)
After visiting Narbonne Tourist Office, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Narbonne.
Basilica of St. Paul Serge
9.0/10 (19 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Narbonne when you take a trip to Basilica of St. Paul Serge. Visit the area's cathedral and casinos.
Musée Lapidaire Narbonne
8.0/10 (5 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Musée Lapidaire Narbonne during your travels in Narbonne. Visit the area's cathedral and casinos.
Canal de la Robine
8.8/10 (142 reviews)
Canal de la Robine is just one of the places to see in Narbonne, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the area's cathedral and casinos.