
Top Hotels Near Ilhota Beach in Itapema from AU$58
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ilhota Beach hotels

1. MHFs Apartamentos com Vista Mar Itapema
MHFs Apartamentos com Vista Mar ItapemaItapema Centro, 2.6 km from Ilhota Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is AU$109
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Blue Sea Hotel
Blue Sea HotelIlhota, 1.6 km from Ilhota Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (65 reviews)
The price is AU$172
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. Nilmare Apart Hotel
Nilmare Apart HotelItapema Centro, 2.4 km from Ilhota Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (11 reviews)
The price is AU$64
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. Recanto Dom Arthur
Recanto Dom ArthurItapema Centro, 2.2 km from Ilhota Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (35 reviews)
The price is AU$76
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

5. Hotel D luz
Hotel D luzItapema Centro, 2 km from Ilhota Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (36 reviews)
The price is AU$58
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Manhattan Flats
Manhattan FlatsItapema Centro, 2.6 km from Ilhota Beach
The price is AU$86
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

7. Green Beach Pousada
Green Beach PousadaItapema Centro, 3 km from Ilhota Beach
The price is AU$2,134
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. MHFA Studios em Prédio Luxuoso Vista Mar
MHFA Studios em Prédio Luxuoso Vista MarItapema Centro, 2.6 km from Ilhota Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is AU$79
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

9. MHFBs Edifício Moderno piscina vista mar
MHFBs Edifício Moderno piscina vista marItapema Centro, 2.6 km from Ilhota Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (15 reviews)
The price is AU$79
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. MHF III Apts Variados a 280m da Praia em Itapema
MHF III Apts Variados a 280m da Praia em ItapemaItapema Centro, 2.6 km from Ilhota Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is AU$119
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

11. MHF II Apts Variados em Prédio com Vista para o Mar em Itapema
MHF II Apts Variados em Prédio com Vista para o Mar em ItapemaItapema Centro, 2.6 km from Ilhota Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AU$13,359
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

12. Santa Inn Hotel
Santa Inn Hotel8.6 km from Ilhota Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (442 reviews)
The price is AU$107
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Sofistic Hotel
Sofistic HotelCastelo Branco, 6.4 km from Ilhota Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (412 reviews)
The price is AU$187
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Nobile Grand Itapema
Nobile Grand ItapemaMeia Praia, 7.3 km from Ilhota Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (173 reviews)
The price is AU$124
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Apt w/ Barbecue, 500m From the Beach Stw1506
Apt w/ Barbecue, 500m From the Beach Stw1506Morretes, 4.6 km from Ilhota Beach
The price is AU$163
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

16. Refúgio do Estaleiro
Refúgio do Estaleiro8.8 km from Ilhota Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is AU$440
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

17. Reserva Praia Hotel - Balneário Camboriú
Reserva Praia Hotel - Balneário Camboriú7.9 km from Ilhota Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (453 reviews)
The price is AU$115
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Pousada Ponta do Lobo
Pousada Ponta do Lobo6 km from Ilhota Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (111 reviews)
The price is AU$117
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Hotel Negrini
Hotel Negrini9.4 km from Ilhota Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (356 reviews)
The price is AU$71
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Rizzu Marina Hotel
Rizzu Marina Hotel8.6 km from Ilhota Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (71 reviews)
The price is AU$113
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ilhota Beach
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() MHFs Apartamentos com Vista Mar Itapema | 10.0 Exceptional 30 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Blue Sea Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 65 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nilmare Apart Hotel | 8.4 Very good 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Recanto Dom Arthur | 8.4 Very good 35 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel D luz | 8.0 Very good 36 reviews | View |
Top Ilhota Beach Hotel Reviews

Recanto Dom Arthur
10/10 Excellent

Blue Sea Hotel
10/10 Excellent


































































