
Top Hotels Near ISA Art Gallery in Jakarta from AU$53
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for ISA Art Gallery hotels

1. The Orient Jakarta, a Royal Hideaway Hotel
The Orient Jakarta, a Royal Hideaway Hotel1.4 km from ISA Art Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (213 reviews)
The price is AU$163
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Mandarin Oriental, Jakarta
Mandarin Oriental, JakartaMenteng, 0.9 km from ISA Art Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (740 reviews)
The price is AU$195
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

3. Pan Pacific Jakarta
Pan Pacific JakartaCentral Jakarta, 0.6 km from ISA Art Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is AU$210
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Grand Hyatt Jakarta
Grand Hyatt JakartaGondangdia, 1.2 km from ISA Art Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (516 reviews)
The price is AU$278
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. Hotel Indonesia Kempinski Jakarta
Hotel Indonesia Kempinski JakartaCentral Jakarta, 0.9 km from ISA Art Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (603 reviews)
The price is AU$219
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. PARKROYAL Serviced Suites Jakarta
PARKROYAL Serviced Suites JakartaCentral Jakarta, 0.6 km from ISA Art Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (119 reviews)
The price is AU$192
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

7. AYANA Midplaza JAKARTA
AYANA Midplaza JAKARTA0.6 km from ISA Art Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (454 reviews)
The price is AU$159
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. The St. Regis Jakarta
The St. Regis JakartaSetiabudi, 0.8 km from ISA Art Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is AU$265
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. Liberty Hotel Thamrin Jakarta
Liberty Hotel Thamrin JakartaCentral Jakarta, 0.4 km from ISA Art Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (244 reviews)
The price is AU$66
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

10. Shangri-La Jakarta
Shangri-La Jakarta0.2 km from ISA Art Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (751 reviews)
The price is AU$167
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Jambuluwuk Thamrin Hotel
Jambuluwuk Thamrin HotelGondangdia, 1.4 km from ISA Art Gallery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (115 reviews)
The price is AU$53
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Somerset Sudirman Jakarta
Somerset Sudirman Jakarta1.2 km from ISA Art Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (125 reviews)
The price is AU$94
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Pullman Jakarta Indonesia
Pullman Jakarta IndonesiaGondangdia, 1.2 km from ISA Art Gallery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$148
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Ascott Jakarta
Ascott JakartaCentral Jakarta, 1 km from ISA Art Gallery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (620 reviews)
The price is AU$136
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Keraton at The Plaza, The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
Keraton at The Plaza, The Unbound Collection by HyattGondangdia, 1.3 km from ISA Art Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (132 reviews)
The price is AU$340
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. The Mayflower, Jakarta - Marriott Executive Apartments
The Mayflower, Jakarta - Marriott Executive ApartmentsSetiabudi, 0.6 km from ISA Art Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (262 reviews)
The price is AU$137
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

17. Fraser Residence Sudirman Jakarta
Fraser Residence Sudirman JakartaSetiabudi, 0.9 km from ISA Art Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (195 reviews)
The price is AU$140
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Le Meridien Jakarta
Le Meridien Jakarta1.1 km from ISA Art Gallery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (444 reviews)
The price is AU$175
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

19. ARTOTEL Hub Simpang Temu
ARTOTEL Hub Simpang TemuMenteng, 0.4 km from ISA Art Gallery
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (8 reviews)
The price is AU$68
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. All Seasons Jakarta Thamrin
All Seasons Jakarta Thamrin0.3 km from ISA Art Gallery
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (501 reviews)
The price is AU$84
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near ISA Art Gallery
![]() The Orient Jakarta, a Royal Hideaway Hotel1.4 km from ISA Art Gallery | ![]() Mandarin Oriental, JakartaMenteng, 0.9 km from ISA Art Gallery | ![]() Pan Pacific JakartaCentral Jakarta, 0.6 km from ISA Art Gallery | ![]() Grand Hyatt JakartaGondangdia, 1.2 km from ISA Art Gallery | ![]() Hotel Indonesia Kempinski JakartaCentral Jakarta, 0.9 km from ISA Art Gallery |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.4 Exceptional 213 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 740 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 114 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 516 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 603 reviews |
The price is AU$163 includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is AU$195 includes taxes & fees 7 Nov - 8 Nov | The price is AU$210 includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is AU$278 includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is AU$219 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top ISA Art Gallery Hotel Reviews

Hotel Indonesia Kempinski Jakarta
10/10 Excellent







































































