
Top Hotels Near Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine in Paris from AU$248
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
13 Oct - 14 OctTomorrow
14 Oct - 15 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine hotels




1. Black Door
Black DoorChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
Adela
AU$899
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




2. Hôtel L'Ormaie & Spa
Hôtel L'Ormaie & Spa0.5 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
Roy
AU$354
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Four Seasons Hotel George V
Four Seasons Hotel George VChamps-Élysées, 0.5 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
Basma
AU$3,187
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Le Triomphe Paris
Le Triomphe Paris0.7 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
Rashard
AU$615
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




5. Padam Hôtel
Padam Hôtel0.4 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
Kade
AU$407
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Hôtel Keppler
Hôtel Keppler0.4 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
Melissa
AU$511
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




7. West End Hotel
West End HotelChamps-Élysées, 0.7 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
Marc
AU$603
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées
Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées0.9 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
Ray
AU$698
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




9. Bvlgari Hotel Paris
Bvlgari Hotel ParisChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
Stanley
AU$2,914
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




10. Grand Powers
Grand PowersChamps-Élysées, 0.7 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
Tracy
AU$972
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




11. La Demeure Montaigne
La Demeure MontaigneChamps-Élysées, 0.7 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
Jamak
AU$736
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




12. Shangri-La Paris
Shangri-La Paris0.3 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
Efren
AU$2,778
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




13. The Peninsula Paris
The Peninsula Paris0.5 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
Cornelia
AU$2,578
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




14. Hotel Floride Etoile
Hotel Floride Etoile0.5 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
Victoria
AU$298
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Canopy by Hilton Paris Eiffel Tower
Canopy by Hilton Paris Eiffel Tower0.7 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
SALAH ELDDIN
AU$627
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




16. Hotel Chambiges Elysées
Hotel Chambiges ElyséesChamps-Élysées, 0.7 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
AU$390
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




17. Hotel EKTA
Hotel EKTAChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
CHRISTOPHER
AU$248
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Norman Paris Hôtel & Spa
Norman Paris Hôtel & Spa0.9 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
Emerito
AU$736
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




19. Hotel Lord Byron
Hotel Lord Byron1 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
AU$401
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




20. Hôtel Palais De Chaillot
Hôtel Palais De Chaillot0.6 km from Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
Ofelia
AU$280
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine Hotel Reviews
Elysees Union Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"This property is the most convenient place to stay in Paris. Walking distance to arc de Triomphe, the Trocadero, etc… The staff is vey helpful, Victor and Mustafa. Will definitely stay here again"
Hotel Floride Etoile
10/10 Excellent
"Upon arrival, we were offered to hold our bags since our room was not ready. This allowed us to explore the city a bit. A great location with many dining options and 2 trains very close by. The staff was always friendly and willing to help if we had questions. Also, there is a small supermarket 2 buildings over which was very convenient. Area felt very safe both very early morning, until late night. Would recommend this hotel to friends and family. We would also stay here again."
Four Seasons Hotel George V
10/10 Excellent
"amazing hotel and staff at all times"
Hotel de Sevigne
10/10 Excellent
"Our stay was wonderful. We had a balcony room with an amazing view and could even see the Eiffel Tower! The staff was very friendly and helpful. We loved the neighborhood too. Close walk to both the arc de triomphe and the Eiffel Tower but in a quiet, safe neighborhood. The cafes near by are also very good! Only negatives was that the pre-authorization charge for deposit was pretty steep. I’m used to hotels charging $150-200 but this one was about $350, so make sure you’re aware of this and prepared, especially if you don’t have multiple forms of payment. The shower is also a pretty high step up from the ground so be very careful when you’re getting out because it can be slippery. However, everything was extremely clean and beautiful and I’d recommend anyone to stay here in Paris!"
Hôtel Plaza Athénée - Dorchester Collection
10/10 Excellent
"It was really a very luxurious stay. We really enjoyed our stay"
Hotel Marceau Champs Elysees
10/10 Excellent
"Very good location Small bathroom Friendly staff"
Padam Hôtel
10/10 Excellent
"Property was great! Would stay there again. Staff was very nice! Room was great size"
Hôtel Garden Elysées
10/10 Excellent
"Staff was extremely friendly and helpful (shoutout Rayane!) Everything was meticulously clean, amenities were perfect, and could not have asked for a better location."
Other attractions near Galeries du Panthéon Bouddhique du Japon et de la Chine
Palais de Tokyo
6.0/10 (1 review)
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Palais de Tokyo during your trip to Paris. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Baccarat Museum
9.4/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Baccarat Museum during your trip to Paris. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
Palais Galliera
9.2/10 (5 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Palais Galliera in Paris. Make time for the notable monuments and local tours in this vibrant area.
Guimet Museum
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Guimet Museum during your travels in Paris. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
YOYO
After visiting YOYO, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. You can seek out the local tours while in the area.
Paris Museum of Modern Art
8.6/10 (15 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Paris Museum of Modern Art in Paris. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Conservatoire Serge Rachmaninoff de Paris
Enjoy an outing to Conservatoire Serge Rachmaninoff de Paris during your stay in Paris. You can seek out the local tours while in the area.
Yves Saint Laurent Paris Museum
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Yves Saint Laurent Paris Museum in Paris. Discover the acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.