
Top Hotels Near Galerie des Enfants in Paris from AU$309
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
15 Oct - 16 OctTomorrow
16 Oct - 17 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Galerie des Enfants hotels




1. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.5 km from Galerie des Enfants
prachi
AU$330
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.5 km from Galerie des Enfants
Jacob
AU$309
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




3. Hotel College De France
Hotel College De FranceSorbonne, 0.9 km from Galerie des Enfants
Gordon
AU$376
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




4. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.9 km from Galerie des Enfants
Davit
AU$394
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




5. Hôtel de JoBo
Hôtel de JoBo0.8 km from Galerie des Enfants
PABLO
AU$470
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




6. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.3 km from Galerie des Enfants
Debbie
AU$1,104
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




7. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.5 km from Galerie des Enfants
Baharak
AU$470
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Hôtel Dupond Smith
Hôtel Dupond Smith0.5 km from Galerie des Enfants
David
AU$743
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Hotel Le Presbytère
Hotel Le Presbytère0.3 km from Galerie des Enfants
Genna
AU$375
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




10. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.9 km from Galerie des Enfants
charles
AU$375
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel
Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel0.9 km from Galerie des Enfants
Maria Fernanda
AU$410
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris0.7 km from Galerie des Enfants
Bruce
AU$369
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




13. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.8 km from Galerie des Enfants
LESLEY
AU$557
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




14. Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne
Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne0.7 km from Galerie des Enfants
Byron
AU$399
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Hotel du Jeu de Paume
Hotel du Jeu de Paume0.6 km from Galerie des Enfants
Paul
AU$482
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




16. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.7 km from Galerie des Enfants
Nirupa
AU$381
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.8 km from Galerie des Enfants
Tonya
AU$414
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Hotel Les Rives De Notre Dame
Hotel Les Rives De Notre DameSorbonne, 0.5 km from Galerie des Enfants
Logan
AU$402
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-Dame
Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-DameSorbonne, 0.6 km from Galerie des Enfants
Marie
AU$853
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




20. Les Bains Paris
Les Bains Paris0.8 km from Galerie des Enfants
Austin
AU$672
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Galerie des Enfants
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Nestay Les Halles | 9.8 Exceptional 114 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel des Orfèvres | 9.6 Exceptional 116 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel College De France | 9.6 Exceptional 428 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne | 9.6 Exceptional 54 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel de JoBo | 9.6 Exceptional 659 reviews | View |
Top Galerie des Enfants Hotel Reviews
Les Jardins du Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Great property. Walkable to great restaurants. Nice spacious rooms."
Hotel Korner Chatelet
8/10 Good
"great location and staff were super"
Hotel Duo
8/10 Good
"The hotel was comfortable. The room was tiny, but it served my purposes as I was only there one night. The motion activated lights in the corridors were a little disconcerting; they required quite a bit of movement outside the elevator door to go on. The staff was incredibly helpful and courteous."
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel is a great value-- well-maintained, close to metro stops and many restaurants, and well-appointed rooms."
Hotel du Vieux Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Good"
Les Patios du Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Convenient and safe location, lots of great amenities and spacious"
Hotel Turenne Le Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Great location. Staff were very helpful. Room was very clean with the only downfall being the worn carpet! It should be replaced and the clean room rating would be five stars rather than four. However, I would definitely stay at this hotel again!"
Novotel Paris Les Halles
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel was in an excellent location. Lots of cafés and restaurants within walking distance. A metro station was just steps away from the front entrance. The front desk staff spoke perfect English and were very helpful. Loved the Nespresso machine in our room. The hotel robes and slippers were a nice touch! Would definitely stay there again!!!"
Other attractions near Galerie des Enfants

Hôtel de Ville
9.4/10 (11 reviews)
At the heart of much of the city's rich history, this magnificent town hall is an architectural triumph.

Tour St-Jacques
Appreciate panoramic city views from the top of this Gothic tower, which is the last vestige of a 16th-century church.
Office du Tourisme et des Congrès de Paris
10.0/10 (1 review)
After visiting Office du Tourisme et des Congrès de Paris, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. Make time for the notable monuments and local tours in this vibrant area.
Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
8.6/10 (19 reviews)
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville during your visit to Paris. Discover the fascinating museums in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Pont d'Arcole
Learn about the local history of Paris when you take a trip to Pont d'Arcole. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Federico García Lorca Garden
Federico García Lorca Garden is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Pont Notre-Dame
Find out about the history of Paris when you spend time at Pont Notre-Dame. Discover the fascinating museums and churches in this vibrant area.
Eglise Saint Merri
Learn about the local history of Paris when you take a trip to Eglise Saint Merri. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.




