
Top Hotels Near Fountain Circuit 1 Trail in Andorra la Vella from AU$78
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Fountain Circuit 1 Trail hotels

1. The Blackpine Hotel, Small Luxury Hotels
The Blackpine Hotel, Small Luxury Hotels0.5 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is AU$333
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Hotel Restaurant Camp del Serrat
Hotel Restaurant Camp del Serrat3 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is AU$190
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. MIM Andorra Member of Meliá Collection
MIM Andorra Member of Meliá Collection0.2 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is AU$270
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Hotel Starc by Pierre & Vacances Premium
Hotel Starc by Pierre & Vacances PremiumAvenida Meritxell, 0.2 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (414 reviews)
The price is AU$194
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

5. NH Andorra la Vella
NH Andorra la VellaAvenida Meritxell, 0.5 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (949 reviews)
The price is AU$132
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Andorra Park Hotel
Andorra Park Hotel1 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (634 reviews)
The price is AU$367
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

7. Casa Serras Andorra
Casa Serras AndorraAvenida Meritxell, 0.8 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is AU$327
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Yomo Mola Park
Yomo Mola Park0.6 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (498 reviews)
The price is AU$99
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

9. Hotel Pyrénées
Hotel Pyrénées1.2 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$88
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

10. Hotel Comtes d'Urgell by Nexta
Hotel Comtes d'Urgell by Nexta0.7 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (85 reviews)
The price is AU$80
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

11. Hotel de l'Isard
Hotel de l'IsardAvenida Meritxell, 0.8 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (988 reviews)
The price is AU$78
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Hotel Acta Arthotel
Hotel Acta Arthotel0.6 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$157
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Grand Plaza Hotel & Wellness
Grand Plaza Hotel & Wellness0.2 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (391 reviews)
The price is AU$280
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

14. Glaner Hotel Café
Glaner Hotel CaféAvenida Meritxell, 0.2 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (47 reviews)
The price is AU$89
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

15. Hotel Andorra Palace
Hotel Andorra PalaceAvenida Meritxell, 0.6 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (409 reviews)
The price is AU$96
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

16. Hotel Roc Blanc & Spa
Hotel Roc Blanc & Spa0.5 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (730 reviews)
The price is AU$124
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Hotel Anyóspark Mountain & Wellness Resort
Hotel Anyóspark Mountain & Wellness Resort3 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (349 reviews)
The price is AU$162
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Yomo Centric
Yomo CentricAvenida Meritxell, 0.3 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (940 reviews)
The price is AU$124
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Mercure Andorra
Mercure Andorra0.6 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (373 reviews)
The price is AU$146
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

20. Hotel Màgic Andorra la Vella by Nexta
Hotel Màgic Andorra la Vella by Nexta0.5 km from Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$117
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Fountain Circuit 1 Trail
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Blackpine Hotel, Small Luxury Hotels | 10.0 Exceptional 40 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Restaurant Camp del Serrat | 9.8 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() MIM Andorra Member of Meliá Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 108 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Starc by Pierre & Vacances Premium | 9.4 Exceptional 414 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() NH Andorra la Vella | 9.2 Wonderful 949 reviews | View |
Top Fountain Circuit 1 Trail Hotel Reviews

NH Andorra la Vella
8/10 Good








































































