
Book Municipality of Baarle-Nassau Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Top Cities in Municipality of Baarle-Nassau

Baarle-Nassau
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Tomorrow
Next weekend
In two weeks
Our top choices for Municipality of Baarle-Nassau hotels

1. Sporthotel Bruurs
Sporthotel BruursBaarle-Nassau
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (97 reviews)
The price is AU$246
includes taxes & fees
30 Aug - 31 Aug

2. Hotel Brasserie Den Engel
Hotel Brasserie Den EngelBaarle-Nassau
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (124 reviews)
The price is AU$196
includes taxes & fees
31 Aug - 1 Sept

3. Chalet Forest 2| Rust & Natuur| Resort de Heimolen
Chalet Forest 2| Rust & Natuur| Resort de HeimolenBaarle-Nassau

4. Schaluinenhoeve
SchaluinenhoeveBaarle-Nassau
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is AU$268
includes taxes & fees
30 Aug - 31 Aug

5. Chalet Spring voor 6 personen | Resort de Heimolen
Chalet Spring voor 6 personen | Resort de HeimolenBaarle-Nassau

6. Tiny House voor 2 personen | Resort de Heimolen
Tiny House voor 2 personen | Resort de HeimolenBaarle-Nassau

8. Chatel Studio voor 2 personen | Resort de Heimolen
Chatel Studio voor 2 personen | Resort de HeimolenBaarle-Nassau

10. Thatched bungalow with private terrace
Thatched bungalow with private terraceBaarle-nassau
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)

11. Modern bungalow in Baarle-Nassau with pond view
Modern bungalow in Baarle-Nassau with pond viewBaarle-nassau
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)

12. Elegant Home at Palette Resort de-Steppe
Elegant Home at Palette Resort de-SteppeUlicoten
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)

13. Chalet in Parc de Kievit With Private Garden
Chalet in Parc de Kievit With Private GardenBaarle-Nassau

15. Holiday Home in Netherlands With Pond View
Holiday Home in Netherlands With Pond ViewBaarle-Nassau
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)

16. Chalet in Parc de Kievit With Private Garden
Chalet in Parc de Kievit With Private GardenBaarle-Nassau

17. Luxury thatched holiday home for up to 6 people
Luxury thatched holiday home for up to 6 peopleBaarle-nassau

18. Spacious home by Palette Resort de-Steppe
Spacious home by Palette Resort de-SteppeUlicoten
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)

19. Spacious Holiday Park Villa for 10
Spacious Holiday Park Villa for 10Baarle-nassau
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)

20. Spacious Wooden Chalet with Covered Terrace
Spacious Wooden Chalet with Covered TerraceBaarle-nassau
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Save an average of 15% on thousands of hotels when you're signed in
Top Municipality of Baarle-Nassau Hotel Reviews

Campanile Hotel Eindhoven
10/10 Excellent
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Alphen Hotels
- Resort in Alphen
- Baarle-Nassau Hotels
- B&B in Bavel
- Bavel Hotels
- Holiday Homes in Biest-Houtakker
- B&B in Breda
- Caravan Parks in Breda
- Cheap Hotels in Breda Centrum
- Breda Centrum Hotels
- Holiday Parks in Breda
- Boutique Hotels in Breda
- Cheap Hotels in Breda
- Lgbt Welcoming Hotels in Breda
- Luxury Hotels in Breda
- Breda Hotels
- Holiday Parks in Breda Prinsenbeek Station
- Hotels near Breda Station
- Chaam Hotels
- City Hotels
- De Moer Hotels
- Municipality of Breda Hotels
- Municipality of Hilvarenbeek Hotels
- Municipality of Tilburg Hotels
- Diessen Hotels
- B&B in Dongen
- Dongen Hotels
- Chalets in Esbeek
- B&B in Etten-Leur
- Family Hotels in Etten-Leur
- Galder Hotels
- Hotels near Grote Markt
- Hazeldonk Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in Hilvarenbeek
- Hilvarenbeek Hotels
- Family Hotels in Kaatsheuvel
- Country House in Lage Mierde
- Lage Mierde Hotels
- Moergestel Hotels
- Holiday Homes in Molenschot
- Cheap Hotels in Molenschot
- Molenschot Hotels
- Hostels in Oisterwijk
- Hotels with Pool in Oisterwijk
- B&B in Riel
- Riel Hotels
- Rijsbergen Hotels
- Hotels near Safaripark Beekse Bergen
- Resort in Teteringen
- B&B in Tilburg
- Farmstay in Tilburg
- Hostels in Tilburg
- Cheap Hotels in Tilburg
- Family Hotels in Tilburg
- Tilburg Hotels
- B&B in Tilburg Reeshof Station
- Ryokan in Tilburg
- Guest Houses in Tilburg Station
- Hostels in Tilburg Station
- Hotels near Tilburg Station
- Hotels near Tilburg University
- Hotels near Tilburg University Station
- Ulicoten Hotels
- Ulvenhout Hotels
- Lgbt Welcoming Hotels in West Brabant
- Relais & Chateaux Hotels in West Brabant
- Visit Berkel-Enschot
- Breda Holidays
- De Pont Museum
- Doloris' Meta Maze
- Visit Dongen
- Efteling Theme Park
- Hazeldonk Holidays
- Visit Hazeldonk
- Visit Hilvarenbeek
- Visit Lage Mierde
- Lange Brugstraat
- Visit North Brabant
- Visit Oisterwijk
- Visit Oosterhout
- Visit Reusel
- Tilburg Holidays
- Visit Tilburg
- Westpoint Tower
- Willem II Stadium







































































